All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Villarroble
Godson Eneogwe
Godson
Eneogwe
Opponents
Dec 9, 1992 (31 years old)
American
1m98 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="73626" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Godson Eneogwe has faced 211 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Michel Acosta
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Alcaraz
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Joel Almeida
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Alfonso Alzamora
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Nil Angelats
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aramburu
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Arenaza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Eduard Arques
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Arriaga
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Stefan Asanin
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Aitor Astigarraga Beloki
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Astilleros
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Asier Azpeitia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Taiwo Badmus
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
4
Adria Baiget
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Ballespin
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Mike Balogun
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Barros
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Romaric Benemene
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Connor Beranek
Avila
(SPA-3)
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Xabier Beraza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Bercy
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Andre Berry
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Johan Bitjaa Kody
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Bleeker
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Henry Bolton
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Bortolussi
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Bowie
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Walter Cabral
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
J.R. Cadot
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Andres Cardito
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Castro
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Davie Champagnie
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Chapela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Mauricio Cheda
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Leo Cizmic
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Cobos
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jose Coello
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Cordoba
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Robert Cosialls
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Costa
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Sergi Costa
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Jack Crook
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Cruz
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
David Cuellar
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Vasilije Curcic
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Deshawn Curtis
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Jacobo De Benito
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Joe De Ciman
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio De La Fuente
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel De La Rua
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Tyran De Lattibeaudiere
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Timothy Dezelski
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Diaz
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Diaz
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Lamine Dieng
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Jeff Dirkin
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Dominguez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Matthew Don
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
3
Pablo Esteban
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Yago Estevez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
3
Tevin Falzon
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Dionte Ferguson
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Jesus Fernandez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Vashil Fernandez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
4
Adrian Fuentes
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Garcia
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Garcia
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Garcia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Garcia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3)
3
Shota Gelazonia
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Emiliano Giano
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Rodrigo Gomez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Gonzalez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Gonzalez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
4
Rowell Graham
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Jordan Gregory
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
4
Xavier Guia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Jure Gunjina
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
William Hall
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Chris Hansen
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Hernandez-Sonseca
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Benat Hevia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Hidalgo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Maximilian Hopfgartner
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Ibarlucea
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Deji Ibitayo
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
3
Christopher Iza
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
3
Jorge Jimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Jimenez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Juan
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Zarko Jukic
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Nelson Kahler
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Mike Karena
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Lance Kearse
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Abdul-Azeze Keshinro
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Kuyinu
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Lacunza
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Anthony Libroia
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
3
Sergi Llufriu
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Lobo
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Lopez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Gaizka Maiza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
David Maldonado
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marin
Navarra
(SPA-3)
Avila
(SPA-3)
3
Alvaro Martin Fernandez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Martinez
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
3
Sergio Martinez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
3
Andreu Matali
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Mazaira
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Bryant Mbamalu
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Sebastian Mbansogo Obiang
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Medina
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Lucas Meikle
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Imanol Mena
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Mendez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Mendiola
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Milekovic
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Agustin Morales
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Placide Nakidjim
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Tyrone Nared
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Inaki Narros
Navarra
(SPA-3)
3
Thierno Niang
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Sangone Niang
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
3
Frederik Nielsen
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Nikolic
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Saah Nimley
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Charles Nkaloulou
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Noguerol
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Andre Norris
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Emmanuel Ogunfolu
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Duby Okeke
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Namdi Okonkwo
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Pol Olivier
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Goran Oluic
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Patrick Onwenu
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Martin Orellano
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
5
Jan Orfila
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Volodymyr Orlov
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
David Ortega Diez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Ortin Gomez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Imanol Orue-Mazaga
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Udun Osakue
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Brantley Osborne
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Richaud Pack
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Palazuelos
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Pantin
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
4
Jon Pena Torre
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Eduardo Perez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
William Perry
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Picazo
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Eddy Polanco
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Dylan Poston
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Jahvaughn Powell
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Poyatos
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Marko Proleta
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Erik Quintela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Ramon
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Spencer Reaves
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Aaron Redpath
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Reina
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Rejon
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Reyes
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Marcel Robinson
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Rodriguez Marin
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro Romera
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Romero
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
4
Juan Rubio
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Ruiz
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Sainz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Salazar
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
3
Quim Salvans
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
David Samuels
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Sanchez
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Santonja
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Sanz
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Sanz
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Lander Segurola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Gerard Sevillano
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
4
Kaj-Bjorn Sherman
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Boubacar Sidibe
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Nikolas Skouen
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Jeffrey Solarin
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Jaume Sole
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Adam Somogyi
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Mads Sturup
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Pablo Sutina
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
William Thomas
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Todorovic
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Torres
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Torres
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Mehinti Tosin
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Santiago Tourino
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Trias
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Chistian Uta
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
3
Marcus Van
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Manuel Vazquez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Guido Villamil
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Villarejo
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Nikola Vujovic
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Henri Wade-Chatman
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Patrick Whelan
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Yarnoz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Inigo Zabalo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Zabo
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1