All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Cornella
Cedric Belemene-Dzatabou
Cedric
Belemene-Dzatabou
Opponents
Jul 23, 1996 (27 years old)
Congolese
1m98 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="64565" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Cedric Belemene-Dzatabou has faced 250 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Gregorio Adon
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Andreu Adrover
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Reggie Agbeko
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Aguilar
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Harold Aidoo
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Allen
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Andia
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Lucas Antunez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aramburu
Hozono Global Jairis
(SPA-3)
2
Ales Arcelus
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Oier Ardanza
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Arruti
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Artiles
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Xavier Assalit
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
El-Hadji Badio
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Ibou Badji
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Balastegui
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Ballesta
Hozono Global Jairis
(SPA-3)
2
Djimadoum Bandoumel
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Barbera Espuny
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Barros
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Hugo Bartolome
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Pol Bassas
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Bayle Mayor
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Charles Bean
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Thibault Benavid
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Gonzalo Berasategui
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Beraza
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Jose manuel Bermejo Lanchas
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Oriol Besora
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Robertas Bitinas
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Dejan Bjelic
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Garfield Blair
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Jason Blair
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Blanch
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Gael Bonilla
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Anton Bouzan
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Martin Buesa
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Burgos
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Joelvin Cabrera
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Rafael Caetano
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Caicedo
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Camino
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Jaime Campos
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Canellas
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Raimon Carrasco
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Pau Carreno
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Aitor Carrera
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Ibon Carreto
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Carter
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Marcos Casado
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Tomas Cavallero
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Kennedy Clement
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Conejero
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Corbacho
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Cordoba
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Coronel
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Costa
Hozono Global Jairis
(SPA-3)
2
Joan Creus
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Anaterve Cruz
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
David Cuellar
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Didac Cuevas
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Shane Da Rosa
Hozono Global Jairis
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Das Migueliz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Julio De Assis
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Rafael De Bethencourt
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Del Cerro
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Del Cerro
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
John Di Bartolomeo
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Bruno Diatta
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Pa Mor Diene
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Elhadji Dieng
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Menno Dijkstra
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Mamadou Diop
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Mohamadou Diop
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Khalifa Diop
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Bienvenue Djimassal
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Nemanja Djordjevic
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Adria Domenech
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Adria Duch
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Eduardo Duran
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Duty
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
David Efambe
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Ryan Ejim
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Danny Evans
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Oladoyin Fadojutimi
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Malick Fall
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Andres Feliz
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Fernando Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
David Fernandez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Fernandez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Antoni Ferragut
Hozono Global Jairis
(SPA-3)
2
David Font
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Raul Frias
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Shaquillo Fritz
Hozono Global Jairis
(SPA-3)
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Garcia
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Taylor Garcia
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Gasque
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Gonzalez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Seth Goodman
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Quentin Goulmy
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Devin Grimes
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Drew Guebert
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Xavier Guia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Eduardo Guillen
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Brett Hanson
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Kriss Helmanis
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Eduardo Hernandez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Joel Hernandez
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Herrero
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Benat Hevia
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Homs
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Mark Hughes
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Ibanez
Hozono Global Jairis
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Ibargutxi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Iglesias
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Jimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Jorda
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Justo
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Cheikhouna Kane
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Mansour Kasse
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Filip Knezevic
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Johan Kody
Hozono Global Jairis
(SPA-3)
2
Radovan Kouril
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Edmond Koyanouba
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Yannick Kraag
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Lander Lasa
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Lazaro
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Simeon Lepichev
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Llorenc Llompart
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael Llopis
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Ferran Llorens
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Javi Lopez
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Lopez
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Lorenzo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Lorenzo
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Tridon Makonda Moke
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Antonio Marco
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Ignacio Marcos
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Marin
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Zsombor Maronka
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Gerbert Marti
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Martin Fernandez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Aritz Martinez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Emilio Martinez
Hozono Global Jairis
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Martinez Cabezudo
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Carles Marzo
Avila
(SPA-3)
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
3
Juan Mato
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Noah McCarty
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
William McDonald
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Medina
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Medori
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Angel Mejia
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Mejias
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Kristian Mendes
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Mendez
Avila
(SPA-3)
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
4
Borja Mendia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Mendiburu
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Luis Merino
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Malik Miller
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Montanana
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Jean Claudio Montero
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Zeke Moore
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Moreno
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Moreno
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Pol Mulio
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Zane Najdawi
Hozono Global Jairis
(SPA-3)
2
Placide Nakidjim
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Inaki Narros
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
David Ndiaye
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Serigne Ndiaye
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Mor Niang
Hozono Global Jairis
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Nicolau
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
James Nnaji
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Kingseley Obiekwe
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Ike Okoye
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Princeton Onwas
Hozono Global Jairis
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Martin Orellano
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
David Orrit
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Urko Otegui
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Oubina
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Israel Pampin
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Pantin
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Parejo
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Arnau Parrado
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Gerardo Perez
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Perez Alvarez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Josep Peris
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Marcos Portalez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Joaquin Portugues
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
David Quero
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Quijada
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Petar Radojicic
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Oscar Raya
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Albert Real
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Redondo
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Norman Rey
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Rodriguez
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Rodriguez
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Jordan Rogers
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
1
Kyle Rowley
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Juan manuel Ruiz
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Ruiz
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Guillem Sabates
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Junior Saintel
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Quim Salvans
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Edgar San Epifanio
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Pedro San-Vicente
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Khion Sankey
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Sanz
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Dario Sarrias
Hozono Global Jairis
(SPA-3)
2
Elijah Schmidt
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Rodrigo Seoane
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Serrano
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Marc Sese
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Peter Simek
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Laron Smith
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Maximiliano Sole Mouratay
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Jaume Sorolla
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Marcis Steinbergs
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Arthu Henrique Stela
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Malik Story
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Peter Stumer
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Mads Sturup
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Tamayo
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Pau Tendero
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Raul Timoner
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Gabriel Torres
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Ferran Torres
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Tugores
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Agustin Ubal
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Federico Ucles
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Uriarte
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Urtasun Uriz
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Bernat Vanaclocha
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Lucas Vaquero
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Antoni Jaume Vicens
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Vidal Baldovi
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Vinos Altemir
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Kelsey Lee Williams
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Yarnoz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Nestor Zamora
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Jaume Zanca
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Gediminas Zyle
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1