All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - LBA Serie A
Teams
Varese
Mauro Calamia
Mauro
Calamia
Opponents
Jan 22, 1980
Italian
1m94 / 6-4
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="6403" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mauro Calamia has faced 99 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Fabrizio Ambrassa
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Tencho Banev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Olivier Bardet
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Marius Basinskas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Andrew Betts
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Davide Bonora
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Antonio Bueno
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Tal Burstein
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Carlos Cabezas
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Jose Manuel Calderon
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Marco Carra
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Andrea Cessel
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Alessandro Cittadini
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Marcelo Damiao
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Simon Darnauzan
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Alessandro Davolio
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Maxence Delval
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Lorenzo Di Marcantonio
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-1)
1
William Di Spalatro
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Souleyman Drame
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Boris Dzidic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Cedric Ferchaud
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Franco Ferroni
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
German Gabriel
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Luca Gamba
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Pau Gasol
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
David Gautier
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Shahar Gordon
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Antonio Granger
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-1)
1
Yaniv Green
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Giedrius Gustas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Ludmil Hadjisotirov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Felix Herraiz
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Ori Ichaki
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Mike Iuzzolino
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Robertas Javtokas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Tomas Jofresa
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Gintaras Kadziulis
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Erez Katz
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Warren Kidd
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Dimitar Konstantinov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Itay Lev
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Kresimir Loncar
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Raul Lopez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Jose Lopez Valera
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Arvydas Macijauskas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Jere Macura
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Marko Malic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Denis Marconato
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Vincent Margueritte
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Manuel Markov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Claude Marquis
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Michele Mian
S.D.A.G. Gorizia
(ITA-1)
1
Aleksandr Miloserdov
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Moshe Mizrahi
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Boyko Mladenov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Paccelis Morlende
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Mauro Morri
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-1)
1
Ilko Nanev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Juan Carlos Navarro
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Marcelo Nicola
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Matteo Nobile
S.D.A.G. Gorizia
(ITA-1)
1
Todor Pandov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Tony Parker
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Steve Payne
S.D.A.G. Gorizia
(ITA-1)
1
Pier Paolo Picazio
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Riccardo Pittis
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Tomas Plioplys
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Claudio Pol Bodetto
S.D.A.G. Gorizia
(ITA-1)
1
Ludmil Radulov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Davide Raggi
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Andrea Raschi
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-1)
1
Zeljko Rebraca
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Felipe Reyes
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Alex Righetti
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-1)
1
Berni Rodriguez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Massimo Ruggeri
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-1)
1
Donaldas Sakalauskas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Andrius Sakalys
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Ante Samac
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Casey Schmidt
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Glenn Sekunda
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Rosen Sofroniev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Marco Spangaro
S.D.A.G. Gorizia
(ITA-1)
1
Mario Stojic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Srdan Subotic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Nickolay Tanov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Mindaugas Timinskas
S.D.A.G. Gorizia
(ITA-1)
1
Alan Tomidy
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-1)
1
Alessandro Tonolli
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Alberto Tonut
S.D.A.G. Gorizia
(ITA-1)
1
Luc-Arthur Vebobe
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Domagoj Vidakovic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Videnov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Henry Williams
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
2
Aviel Yitzhak
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Fabio Zanelli
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-1)
1
Donatas Zavackas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Andrija Zizic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1