All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
VTB United League
Teams
Zenit St. Petersburg
Evgeny Voytyuk
Evgeny
Voytyuk
Opponents
Sep 29, 1991 (32 years old)
Russian
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="50848" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Evgeny Voytyuk has faced 488 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Eero Aaltonen
Bisons Loimaa
(VTB)
1
Matas Andruskevicius
Neptunas
(EU-2)
1
Ioannis Angelopoulos
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Konstantin Anikienko
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
2
Ernijs Ansons
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Pavel Antipov
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
2
Semen Antonov
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
5
Janis Antrops
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Ege Arar
Galatasaray
(EU-2)
1
Gregor Arbet
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
4
Anton Astapkovich
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Panionios
(EU-2)
2
James Augustine
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
3
Steponas Babrauskas
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
3
Evgeni Baburin
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-2)
2
Travis Bader
Neptunas
(EU-2)
2
Nikita Balashov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
Krasnye Krylia
(VTB)
3
Stefan Balmazovic
SPD Radnicki
(EU-2)
1
Ondrej Balvin
FC Bayern Munich
(EU-2)
1
Marko Banic
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
2
Danilo Barthel
FC Bayern Munich
(EU-2)
1
Marios Batis
Panionios
(EU-2)
1
Tamirlan Bekkiev
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
1
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
2
Eimantas Bendzius
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
4
Mikheil Berishvili
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
1
Kaspars Berzins
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-2)
2
Janis Berzins
VEF Riga
(VTB)
1
Nemanja Bezbradica
VEF Riga
(VTB)
1
Stefan Bircevic
SPD Radnicki
(EU-2)
1
Gilvydas Biruta
Neptunas
(EU-2)
1
Goga Bitadze
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
1
Janis Blums
VEF Riga
(VTB)
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
3
Merab Bokolishvili
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
1
Devin Booker
FC Bayern Munich
(EU-2)
1
Josh Boone
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Dejan Borovnjak
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(EU-2)
1
Hugo Botelho
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Nobel Boungou Colo
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB PO)
1
Suleiman Braimoh
Enisey
(VTB)
1
Primoz Brezec
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
1
Ryan Broekhoff
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
Besiktas S.J.
(EU-2)
2
Jeff Brooks
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
2
Derrick Brown
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
2
Markel Brown
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB PO)
1
Bradley Buckman
Besiktas S.J.
(EU-2)
1
Pavlo Burenko
Donetsk
(VTB)
2
Jacob Burtschi
Bisons Loimaa
(VTB)
1
Simas Buterlevicius
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
1
Artjoms Butjankovs
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Arnas Butkevicius
Neptunas
(EU-2)
2
Sergei Bykov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
3
Pat Calathes
Astana
(VTB)
2
Nick Caner-Medley
Astana
(VTB)
1
Marc Antonio Carter
Panionios
(EU-2)
AEK Athens
(EU-2)
3
Darius Carter
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
1
Mantas Cesnauskis
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(EU-2)
1
Kamil Chanas
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(EU-2)
1
Jeremy Chappell
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
4
Irakli Chlaidze
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
2
Michal Chylinski
PGE Turow
(VTB)
1
Ronald Clark
Bisons Loimaa
(VTB)
1
Victor Claver
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
2
Quino Colom
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
2
Omar Cook
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
2
Joao Costa
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Francisco Cruz
VEF Riga
(VTB)
1
Paul Davis
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
1
Nando De Colo
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
2
Maxime De Zeeuw
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Aleksandr Dedushkin
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
1
Malcolm Delaney
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
2
Vilmantas Dilys
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
1
Milos Dimic
SPD Radnicki
(EU-2)
2
Michael Dixon
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Nihad Djedovic
FC Bayern Munich
(EU-2)
1
Gert Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Martin Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
4
Joey Dorsey
Galatasaray
(EU-2)
1
Zabian Dowdell
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
1
Zoran Dragic
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
1
Dontaye Draper
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Michal Duchacek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Edmunds Dukulis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Deividas Dulkys
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
2
Josh Duncan
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-2)
2
Uros Duvnjak
Panionios
(EU-2)
2
Filip Dylewicz
PGE Turow
(VTB)
2
Safak Edge
Galatasaray
(EU-2)
1
Timo Eichfuss
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Chuck Eidson
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
3
Arvydas Eitutavicius
Neptunas
(EU-2)
1
Frank Elegar
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
Enisey
(VTB)
3
Lior Eliyahu
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-2)
1
Daniel Ewing
Neptunas
(EU-2)
2
Cheikh Fall
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
2
Evgeny Fidiy
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
1
D'or Fischer
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-2)
2
Kevin Foster
Besiktas S.J.
(EU-2)
1
Yannick Franke
Bisons Loimaa
(VTB)
1
Joel Freeland
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Roberts Freimanis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Rolands Freimanis
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Vitaly Fridzon
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
3
Abdul Gaddy
VEF Riga
(VTB)
2
Tony Gaffney
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-2)
2
Djordje Gagic
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Simas Galdikas
Neptunas
(EU-2)
2
Anton Gavel
FC Bayern Munich
(EU-2)
1
Tiago Gavina
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Alexander Gavrilov
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Martynas Gecevicius
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
2
Davis Geks
VEF Riga
(VTB)
1
Georgios Georgakis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Devin Gibson
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Mindaugas Girdziunas
Neptunas
(EU-2)
3
Mickell Gladness
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
2
Dmytro Gliebov
Donetsk
(VTB)
2
Andreas Glyniadakis
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
1
Dmitry Golovin
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
1
Tiago Goncalves
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Andrew Goudelock
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
1
Harvey Grant
Neptunas
(EU-2)
2
Justin Gray
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Caleb Green
Galatasaray
(EU-2)
1
Maxim Grigoryev
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-2)
3
Ilja Gromovs
VEF Riga
(VTB)
1
Petr Gubanov
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
3
Muratcan Guler
Besiktas S.J.
(EU-2)
1
Rendijs Gzibovskis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Malik Hairston
AEK Athens
(EU-2)
1
Yotam Halperin
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-2)
1
Justin Hamilton
Cibona
(EU-2)
1
Demonte Harper
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Josh Harrellson
VEF Riga
(VTB)
1
Kenny Hayes
Astana
(VTB)
1
Eduards Hazners
VEF Riga
(VTB)
1
Arnolds Helmanis
VEF Riga
(VTB)
2
Richard Hendrix
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
2
Pierria Henry
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
1
Matyas Hering
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Cory Higgins
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
3
P.J. Hill
Bisons Loimaa
(VTB)
1
Anthony Hilliard
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Kyle Hines
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
2
Walter Hodge
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(EU-2)
1
Tyler Honeycutt
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
1
Vaclav Honomichl
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Quinton Hosley
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(EU-2)
1
Pavel Houska
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Vojtech Hruban
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
2
Robbie Hummel
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB PO)
1
Denis Ikovlev
Donetsk
(VTB)
2
Vlado Ilievski
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Stanislav Ilnitskiy
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
2
Pavel Ilyin
Astana
(VTB)
2
Artem Isakov
Enisey
(VTB)
1
Dejan Ivanov
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
2
Colton Iverson
Besiktas S.J.
(EU-2)
1
Vladimir Ivlev
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
4
Aaron Jackson
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
3
Marko Jagodic-Kuridza
Cibona
(EU-2)
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
2
Ingus Jakovics
VEF Riga
(VTB)
1
Delroy James
Enisey
(VTB)
1
Shawn James
Buducnost VOLI
(EU-2)
1
Milos Jankovic
SPD Radnicki
(EU-2)
1
Matt Janning
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-2)
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
4
Nemanja Jaramaz
PGE Turow
(VTB)
1
Milan Jaros
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Simas Jasaitis
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
2
Stevan Jelovac
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
2
Nikola Jevtovic
SPD Radnicki
(EU-2)
2
Jerry Johnson
Astana
(VTB)
1
Nick Johnson
FC Bayern Munich
(EU-2)
1
Arturas Jomantas
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
2
Rob Jones
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(EU-2)
1
Andre Jones
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
1
Stefan Jovic
SPD Radnicki
(EU-2)
1
Dru Joyce III
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Konstantinos Kaimakoglou
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
4
Indrek Kajupank
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Giannis Kalambokis
AEK Athens
(EU-2)
1
Nikola Kalinic
SPD Radnicki
(EU-2)
2
Mantas Kalnietis
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Andreas Kanonidis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Igor Kanygin
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Sergey Karasev
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Ioannis Karathanasis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Haralds Karlis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Jakub Karolak
PGE Turow
(VTB)
2
Mindaugas Katelynas
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
2
Dimitrios Katsivelis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
AEK Athens
(EU-2)
2
Sasha Kaun
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Erik Keedus
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
3
Rait Keerles
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Adam Kemp
Astana
(VTB)
1
D.J. Kennedy
Enisey
(VTB)
1
William Keys
Bisons Loimaa
(EU-2)
2
Ruslan Khabirov
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
2
Viktor Khryapa
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
3
Dmitry Khvostov
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
5
Marco Killingsworth
Donetsk
(VTB)
2
Bernard King
Donetsk
(VTB)
2
Alex King
FC Bayern Munich
(EU-2)
1
Andrey Kirdyachkin
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
1
Laimonas Kisielius
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Kristjan Kitsing
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Maximilian Kleber
FC Bayern Munich
(EU-2)
1
Artem Klimenko
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
1
Ondrej Kohout
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Mikko Koivisto
Bisons Loimaa
(VTB)
3
Goksenin Koksal
Galatasaray
(EU-2)
1
Evgeniy Kolesnikov
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
Krasnye Krylia
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
4
Anatoly Kolesnikov
Astana
(VTB)
1
Maxim Kolyushkin
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
3
Andrey Komarovskiy
Enisey
(VTB)
1
Maks Adam Konate
Donetsk
(VTB)
2
Villematti Kopio
Bisons Loimaa
(VTB)
1
Petteri Koponen
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
2
Maksym Kornienko
Donetsk
(VTB)
2
Andrey Koscheev
Enisey
(VTB)
1
Tuukka Kotti
Bisons Loimaa
(VTB)
3
Emmanouil Koukoulas
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Hrvoje Kovacevic
Cibona
(EU-2)
1
Denis Krestinin
PGE Turow
(VTB)
1
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Nenad Krstic
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Dmitry Kulagin
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
Krasnye Krylia
(VTB)
5
Mikhail Kulagin
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Damian Kulig
PGE Turow
(VTB)
2
Nikita Kurbanov
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
4
Davor Kus
Cibona
(EU-2)
1
Artem Kuzyakin
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
2
Arnas Labuckas
VEF Riga
(VTB)
1
Erkka Lahti
Bisons Loimaa
(VTB)
1
Kyle Landry
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
3
Keith Langford
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
2
Kevin Langford
Panionios
(EU-2)
2
Vitaliy Lapchenko
Astana
(VTB)
1
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Stephane Lasme
Galatasaray
(EU-2)
1
Ivan Lazarev
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Sava Lesic
SPD Radnicki
(EU-2)
2
Walerij Lichodiej
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB PO)
4
Carl Lindbom
Bisons Loimaa
(EU-2)
1
Vitali Liutych
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
2
Chris Lofton
Besiktas S.J.
(EU-2)
1
Kresimir Loncar
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
1
Milos Lopicic
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(EU-2)
1
Vladimir Lucic
FC Bayern Munich
(EU-2)
1
Denys Lukashov
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
Enisey
(VTB)
2
Terrell Lyday
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
1
Tautvydas Lydeka
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
2
Oleksandr Lypovyy
Donetsk
(VTB)
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
3
Rasid Mahalbasic
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-2)
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
4
David Maisuradze
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
1
Ville Makalainen
Bisons Loimaa
(VTB)
4
Alan Makiev
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
2
Kristo Mangelsoo
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Ivan Maras
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Maxim Marchuk
Astana
(VTB)
1
Pavle Marcinkovic
Cibona
(EU-2)
1
Aleksandar Maric
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
2
Marko Marinovic
SPD Radnicki
(EU-2)
2
Ante Masic
Cibona
(EU-2)
1
Thomas Massamba
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Jeremiah Massey
Krasnye Krylia
(VTB)
1
Dimitrios Mavroeidis
AEK Athens
(EU-2)
1
Loukas Mavrokefalidis
AEK Athens
(EU-2)
1
Igor Mayor
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-2)
1
Martynas Mazeika
Neptunas
(EU-2)
3
Ben McCauley
Donetsk
(VTB)
2
Errick McCollum
Panionios
(EU-2)
Galatasaray
(EU-2)
3
Tywain McKee
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
3
Keith McLeod
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Martins Meiers
VEF Riga
(VTB)
3
Mareks Mejeris
VEF Riga
(VTB)
2
Rafael Menco
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-2)
1
Joao Mesquita
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Guy-Marc Michel
Panionios
(EU-2)
1
Vladimir Micov
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
Galatasaray
(EU-2)
2
Arturas Milaknis
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
2
Landon Milbourne
Panionios
(EU-2)
2
Aaron Miles
Krasnye Krylia
(VTB)
1
Curtis Millage
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Milan Milosevic
AEK Athens
(EU-2)
1
Nemanja Milosevic
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Branko Mirkovic
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
2
Tasmin Mitchell
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Darrel Mitchell
Donetsk
(VTB)
1
Dusan Mladjan
SPD Radnicki
(EU-2)
2
Vlad Moldoveanu
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Sergey Monia
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
3
Rustam Murzagaliyev
Astana
(VTB)
1
Yuval Naimy
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Nemanja Nedovic
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
2
Remon Nelson
Bisons Loimaa
(VTB)
1
Dmitriy Nezvankin
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
2
Andrew Nicholas
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Demetris Nichols
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Antto Nikkarinen
Bisons Loimaa
(EU-2)
2
Zoran Nikolic
Buducnost VOLI
(EU-2)
1
Matti Nuutinen
Bisons Loimaa
(EU-2)
2
Tim Ohlbrecht
Enisey
(VTB)
1
Matias Ojala
Bisons Loimaa
(VTB)
1
Gediminas Orelik
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
1
Armands Osins
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Dylan Page
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Juan Palacios
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
2
Lukas Palyza
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Vadim Panin
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
3
Konstantinos Papantonakos
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Nondas Papantoniou
AEK Athens
(EU-2)
1
Georgios Papapetrou
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Grigoris Pappas
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Artsiom Parakhouski
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
1
Aleksandr Pavlov
Enisey
(VTB)
2
Doron Perkins
Besiktas S.J.
(EU-2)
1
Ondrej Peterka
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Peterka
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Travis Peterson
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
2
Vladimir Pichkurov
Enisey
(VTB)
2
Zoran Planinic
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
1
Denis Polokhin
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Tomas Pomikalek
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Anton Ponkrashov
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
4
Anton Ponomarev
Astana
(VTB)
2
Ilia Popov
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-2)
1
Petar Popovic
Buducnost VOLI
(EU-2)
1
J.P. Prince
PGE Turow
(VTB)
2
Miguel Queiroz
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Toomas Raadik
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Leon Radosevic
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
2
Milovan Rakovic
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
2
Brandis Raley-Ross
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Radoslav Rancik
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Chasson Randle
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Anthony Randolph
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
2
Aleksandr Razumov
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
2
Reggie Redding
FC Bayern Munich
(EU-2)
1
Dovydas Redikas
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
1
Alex Renfroe
FC Bayern Munich
(EU-2)
1
Maizer Revazashvili
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
1
J.R. Reynolds
Buducnost VOLI
(EU-2)
1
Edgar Ribeiro
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Tyrese Rice
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
1
Kristopher Richard
VEF Riga
(VTB)
2
Kamil Riha
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
K.C. Rivers
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
1
Franklin Robinson
Bisons Loimaa
(EU-2)
2
Miguel Rodrigues
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Michail Roussis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Earl Rowland
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-2)
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB PO)
3
Marin Rozic
Cibona
(EU-2)
1
Harijs Rubenis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Guillem Rubio
VEF Riga
(VTB)
1
Victor Rudd
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-2)
3
Marius Runkauskas
Neptunas
(EU-2)
1
Tomislav Ruzic
Besiktas S.J.
(EU-2)
1
Milan Ryska
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Jaime Sacchetti Verde
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Dusan Sakota
AEK Athens
(EU-2)
1
Pedro Salgado Jorge
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Christos Saloustros
Panionios
(EU-2)
2
Predrag Samardziski
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
1
Petr Samoylenko
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
1
Ralph Sampson III
Bisons Loimaa
(EU-2)
2
Dogukan Sanli
Galatasaray
(EU-2)
1
Howard Sant-Roos
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Vytautas Sarakauskas
Neptunas
(EU-2)
3
Tomas Satoransky
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Savelev
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
1
Boris Savovic
Buducnost VOLI
(EU-2)
1
Blake Schilb
Galatasaray
(EU-2)
1
Philip Scrubb
AEK Athens
(EU-2)
1
Devin Searcy
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Dennis Jerome Seeley
SPD Radnicki
(EU-2)
2
Suad Sehovic
Buducnost VOLI
(EU-2)
1
Renaldas Seibutis
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
4
Manuel Semedo
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Aliaksandr Semianiuk
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Andrei Sepelev
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
1
Pavel Sergeev
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
Enisey
(VTB)
4
Lukasz Seweryn
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(EU-2)
1
Maxim Sheleketo
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
2
Levan Shengelia
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
2
Grigory Shukhovtsov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Alexey Shved
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
2
Arvydas Siksnius
Neptunas
(EU-2)
2
Chester Simmons
Krasnye Krylia
(VTB)
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
2
Cedric Simmons
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Krunoslav Simon
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Vassilis Simtsak
Panionios
(EU-2)
2
Chris Singleton
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
2
Justas Sinica
Neptunas
(EU-2)
1
Osman Sirin
Besiktas S.J.
(EU-2)
1
Armands Skele
VEF Riga
(VTB)
2
Gaios Skordilis
Panionios
(EU-2)
1
Donta Smith
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-2)
2
Andrew Smith
Neptunas
(EU-2)
1
Tanel Sokk
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
2
Sten-timmu Sokk
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
3
Dmitri Sokolov
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB PO)
3
Darius Songaila
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
2
Janar Soo
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Alexandros Spanos
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Pavel Spiridonov
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
1
Marcin Sroka
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(EU-2)
1
Vladislav Staratelev
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
1
Piotr Stelmach
PGE Turow
(VTB)
2
Andreja Stevanovic
SPD Radnicki
(EU-2)
1
Oliver Stevic
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(EU-2)
1
Paul Stoll
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
2
D.J. Strawberry
Cibona
(EU-2)
1
Ivan Strebkov
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-2)
3
Arturs Strelnieks
VEF Riga
(VTB)
1
Garrett Stutz
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Bojan Subotic
Buducnost VOLI
(EU-2)
1
Elvijs Susts
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Matej Svoboda
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Tony Taylor
PGE Turow
(VTB)
Enisey
(VTB)
4
Mike Taylor
PGE Turow
(VTB)
1
Bryce Taylor
FC Bayern Munich
(EU-2)
1
Milos Teodosic
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
3
Milenko Tepic
Rytas Vilnius
(VTB)
1
Omar Thomas
Krasnye Krylia
(VTB)
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
2
Dijon Thompson
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
1
Bar Timor
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-2)
2
Marko Todorovic
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB PO)
1
Mark Tollefsen
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
2
Caner Topaloglu
Besiktas S.J.
(EU-2)
1
Joao Torrie
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Aliaksei Trastsinetski
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Vladislav Trushkin
Enisey
(VTB)
1
George Tsintsadze
Donetsk
(VTB)
2
Beka Tsivtsivadze
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
1
Izzet Turkyilmaz
Galatasaray
(EU-2)
1
Ralston Turner
Vita Tbilisi
(VTB)
1
Ike Udanoh
Bisons Loimaa
(VTB)
1
Edgaras Ulanovas
Neptunas
(EU-2)
1
Pavel Ulyanko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Robert Upshaw
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Evgeny Valiev
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
3
Georgios Varnavas
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Uriy Vasiliev
Krasnye Krylia
(VTB)
1
Valdas Vasylius
Neptunas
(EU-2)
1
Julian Vaughn
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
1
Rain Veideman
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
3
Vladimir Veremeenko
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
3
Egor Vialtsev
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
3
Artem Vikhrov
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
2
Ivan Viktorov
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-2)
2
Ricmonds Vilde
VEF Riga
(VTB)
1
Evgeny Voronov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
4
Andrei Vorontsevich
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
3
Ian Vougioukas
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
2
Nemanja Vranjes
Buducnost VOLI
(EU-2)
1
Alexey Vzdykhalkin
Enisey
(VTB)
2
Chris Warren
AEK Athens
(EU-2)
1
Sonny Weems
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Jiri Welsch
ERA Nymburk
(VTB)
2
Gary Wilkinson
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
1
Marcus Williams
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
Buducnost VOLI
(EU-2)
3
Latavious Williams
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
2
Reggie Williams
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
1
John Williamson
Bisons Loimaa
(EU-2)
1
Lukasz Wisniewski
PGE Turow
(VTB)
2
Zack Wright
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
1
Artem Yakovenko
Enisey
(VTB)
1
Rustam Yargaliev
Astana
(VTB)
2
Mouphtaou Yarou
SPD Radnicki
(EU-2)
1
Artem Zabelin
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
2
Viatcheslav Zaitsev
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB PO)
1
Denis Zakharov
Enisey
(VTB)
1
Igor Zamanskiy
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
1
Viktor Zaryazhko
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
Nizhny Novgorod
(EU-2)
Krasnye Krylia
(VTB)
5
Donatas Zavackas
Neptunas
(EU-2)
2
Vasily Zavoruev
Enisey
(VTB)
1
Martin Zeno
Bisons Loimaa
(VTB)
1
Alexandre Zhigulin
Astana
(VTB)
2
Alexei Zhukanenko
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
Astana
(VTB)
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
5
Ivan Zigeranovic
PGE Turow
(VTB)
2
Nikos Zisis
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
2
Andrija Zizic
Cibona
(EU-2)
1
Tomislav Zubcic
Cibona
(EU-2)
1
Andrey Zubkov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
4
Victor Zvarykin
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
1