All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Russia
Russia - PBL
Teams
Enisey
Andrei Fabritchnov
Andrei
Fabritchnov
Opponents
Mar 19, 1981
Russian
1m93 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="46506" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Andrei Fabritchnov has faced 91 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Pavel Aghapov
Krasnye Krylia
(RUS-1)
1
Rolandas Alijevas
Krasnye Krylia
(RUS-1)
1
David Andersen
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Rafael Araujo
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
1
Ognjen Askrabic
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Andrey Babichev
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
1
Joseph Blair
Spartak Primorie
(RUS-1)
1
Vladimir Boisa
Spartak Primorie
(RUS-1)
1
Ernest Bremer
Spartak Primorie
(RUS-1)
1
Sergei Bykov
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Mire Chatman
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Serguei Demechkine
Krasnye Krylia
(RUS-1)
1
Fedor Dmitriev
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Dmitri Domani
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Henry Domercant
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Vladimir Dyachok
Khimki Moscow Region
(RUS-1)
1
Alexei Ekimov
Spartak Primorie
(RUS-1)
1
Daniel Ewing
Khimki Moscow Region
(RUS-1)
1
Alexander Fomin
Spartak Primorie
(RUS-1)
1
Antonis Fotsis
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Vitaly Fridzon
Khimki Moscow Region
(RUS-1)
1
Vidas Ginevicius
Spartak Primorie
(RUS-1)
1
Anthony Goldwire
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
1
Marcus Goree
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
2
Yaniv Green
Krasnye Krylia
(RUS-1)
1
Denis Hloponin
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
John Robert Holden
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
2
Andrej Ivanov
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
1
Robertas Javtokas
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Sergey Karaulov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
1
Anatoliy Kashirov
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
2
Viktor Khryapa
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Andrey Komarovskiy
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Nestoras Kommatos
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
1
Igor Krotenkov
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Valentin Kubrakov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
1
Artem Kuzyakin
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
1
Trajan Langdon
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Fedor Likholitov
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Terrell Lyday
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Cyrille Makanda
Krasnye Krylia
(RUS-1)
1
Stanislav Makshantsev
Spartak Primorie
(RUS-1)
1
Damir Markota
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
1
Kelly McCarty
Khimki Moscow Region
(RUS-1)
1
Damir Miljkovic
Spartak Primorie
(RUS-1)
1
Sergey Monia
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Nikita Morgunov
Khimki Moscow Region
(RUS-1)
1
Konstantin Nesterov
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
1
Dmitry Nikolaev
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
1
Taras Osipov
Krasnye Krylia
(RUS-1)
1
Vadim Panin
Spartak Primorie
(RUS-1)
1
Theodoros Papaloukas
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
2
Zakhar Pashutin
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
2
Aleksandr Pavlov
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
1
Marque Perry
Krasnye Krylia
(RUS-1)
1
Anton Ponkrashov
Khimki Moscow Region
(RUS-1)
1
Antonio Porta
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
1
Nikola Prkacin
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Milovan Rakovic
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
1
Teemu Rannikko
Khimki Moscow Region
(RUS-1)
1
Aleksandar Rasic
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Petr Samoylenko
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Alexey Savkov
Khimki Moscow Region
(RUS-1)
1
Alexei Savrasenko
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Alex Scales
Krasnye Krylia
(RUS-1)
1
Andrei Sepelev
Spartak Primorie
(RUS-1)
1
Nikita Shabalkin
Khimki Moscow Region
(RUS-1)
1
Grigory Shukhovtsov
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Alexey Shved
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
2
Ramunas Siskauskas
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Uros Slokar
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Joseph Troy Smith
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
1
Matjaz Smodis
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Stanislav Sotnikov
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
1
Szymon Szewczyk
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
1
Sergey Toporov
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Andrey Trushkin
Krasnye Krylia
(RUS-1)
1
Uriy Vasiliev
Dynamo Moskow
(RUS-1)
1
Vladimir Veremeenko
Khimki Moscow Region
(RUS-1)
1
Egor Vialtsev
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Evgeny Voronov
Krasnye Krylia
(RUS-1)
1
Andrei Vorontsevich
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
1
Sergei Vorotnikov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
1
Alexey Vzdykhalkin
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
1
Michael Wilkinson
Khimki Moscow Region
(RUS-1)
1
Anton Yudin
Spartak St.Petersb.
(RUS-1)
1
Artem Zabelin
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
2
Igor Zamanskiy
Zenit St. Petersburg
(RUS-1)
1
Gannadi Zelenskiy
Krasnye Krylia
(RUS-1)
1
Dramir Zibirov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(RUS-1)
1
Nikos Zisis
CSKA Moscow
(RUS-1)
2