All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver 2B
Teams
Torrons Vicens
Jaume Lopez
Jaume
Lopez
Opponents
Dec 10, 1989 (34 years old)
Spanish
1m90 / 6-3
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="46500" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jaume Lopez has faced 204 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Samir Adam
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Kim Adams
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Federico Aguerre
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Alonso
Avila
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Zach Andrews
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Joseba Aramburu
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Jesus Aranda
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Borja Arevalo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Arteaga
Real Madrid 2
(SPA-3 2B)
1
Asier Arzallus
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Ausina
Avila
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Gonzalo Avila
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Gjio Bain
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Fransisco Baquer
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Stanko Barac
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
1
Roma Bas
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Ferran Bassas
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Bogdanovic
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Curtis Borchardt
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Flavio Bottiroli
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Jordan Burger
Qalat Cajasol
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Ricardo Busciglio
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Unai Calbarro
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Manuel Camacho
Cajasur Cordoba 2016
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Carlos Canals
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Francisco Cardenas
Qalat Cajasol
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Ibon Carreto
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Marcos Casado
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael Casals
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
1
Federico Castello
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Cherry
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Michael Christensen
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
1
Sergi Coll
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Jaume Comas
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Roberto De La Rosa
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio De Miguel
Real Madrid 2
(SPA-3 2B)
1
Sidnei De Santana
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Del Castillo
Qalat Cajasol
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Mamadi Diane
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Jaime Dieguez
Avila
(SPA-3 2B)
1
Daniel Diez
Real Madrid 2
(SPA-3 2B)
1
David Doblas
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Souleyman Drame
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Elizagaray
Avila
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Jonatan Enriquez
Qalat Cajasol
(SPA-3 2B)
1
Ariel Eslava
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Ramon Esmoris
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Fajardo
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Joan Faner
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Borja Fernandez
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Manuel Ferreiro
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Antonio Ferrer
Cajasur Cordoba 2016
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Josep Franch
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Francisco Franco
Cajasur Cordoba 2016
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Alberto Franco
Real Madrid 2
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Xavier Galera
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Oscar Garcia
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
David Garcia
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Garcia Stobart
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Garrido
Cajasur Cordoba 2016
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Anton Gavel
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Mateo Gaynor
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
1
Nicolas Gianella
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Maria Gil
Real Madrid 2
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Xabier Gomez
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Gonzalez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Ivan Gonzalez
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Damien Griffin
Cajasur Cordoba 2016
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Xavier Guirao
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Gutierrez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Tomas Hampl
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Andrew Hayles
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Oscar Herrero
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Herrero
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Chavis Holmes
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Bernard Hopkins
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Jimmie Hunter
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Vlado Ilievski
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
1
Alvaro Izquierdo
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Jan-Hendrik Jagla
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Simas Jasaitis
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Jasen
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
David Jelinek
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Juan jose Jimenez
Real Madrid 2
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Alberto Jodar
Real Madrid 2
(SPA-3 2B)
1
Stevie Johnson
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Joseph
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Justo
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Federico Kammerichs
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Erik Kangas
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Labiano
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Lafuente
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Benat Lasuen
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
1
Ferran Lavina
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Rogelio Legasa
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Renan Leichtweis
Qalat Cajasol
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Jordi Llorens
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Llovet
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Isaac Lopez
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Txomin Lopez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Lopez
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Lino Lopez
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Jose Lopez
Real Madrid 2
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Javier Lucas
Avila
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Demond Mallet
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Antonio Marco
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Denis Marconato
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Daniel Marin
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
1
David Marina
Real Madrid 2
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Gerbert Marti
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Ignacio Martin
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Andreu Matali
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
William McDonald
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
1
David Mediano
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Fuad Memcic
Cajasur Cordoba 2016
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Pops Mensah-Bonsu
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Luis Merino
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Pete Mickeal
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
1
Nathan Miller
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Donte Minter
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Roberto Molina
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Molina
Real Madrid 2
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Javier Morillo
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Narros Pena
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Henk Norel
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Douglas Nunes
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Manel Nunez
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Damian Ocana Jimenez
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Olcina
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Felipe Oliveira
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Opacak
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Miguel Ortega
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Alfredo Ott
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Christopher Owens
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Dylan Page
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Andy Panko
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Antonio Pantin
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Jeff Parmer
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Andrea Pecile
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Javier Perez
Real Madrid 2
(SPA-3 2B)
1
Courtney Pigram
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Bojan Popovic
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Pablo Posse
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Josep Prades
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Prigioni
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
1
Igor Rakocevic
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
1
Tomas Ramon
Avila
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Charles Ramsdell
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Oscar Raya
Qalat Cajasol
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Jared Reiner
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Pau Ribas
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Nicolas Richotti
Real Madrid 2
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Stephane Risacher
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Pedro Robles
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Alberto Rodriguez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Rodriguez
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Eloy Rodriguez
Cajasur Cordoba 2016
(SPA-3 2B)
1
Louis Roe
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Javier Salson
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Fernando San Emeterio
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
1
Sergio Sanchez
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Sergio Sanchez
Avila
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Jon Santamaria
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Edward Santana
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Santana
Real Madrid 2
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Adolfo Santos
Cajasur Cordoba 2016
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Inaki Sanz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Sanz
Real Madrid 2
(SPA-3 2B)
1
Joan Sastre
Qalat Cajasol
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Anton Savitski
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Vlado Scepanovic
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Anderson Schutte
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Seijo
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Julio Sosa
Qalat Cajasol
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Marcos Souza
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Pape Sow
Qalat Cajasol
(SPA-3 2B)
1
Tiago Splitter
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
1
Juha Sten
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Enrique Suarez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Dario Suarez
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
David Suka-Umu
Cajasur Cordoba 2016
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Chris Thomas
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Ronald Thompson
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Pere Tomas
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Alejandro Torres
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Triguero
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Samo Udrih
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Ricardo Uriz
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Mikel Uriz
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Urtasun
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Manuel Valdivieso
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Max Van Schaik
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Anastasio Vazquez
Qalat Cajasol
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Anthony Vereen
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Vidal
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
1
Rafael Vidaurreta
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Pablo Villarejo
Qalat Cajasol
(SPA-3 2B)
1
David Vinas
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Alan Voskuil
Avila
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Paul Williams
Avila
(SPA-3 2B)
2
Brandon Wolfram
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Bracey Wright
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Nestor Zamora
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Asier Zengotitabengoa
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2