All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Brazil
Brazil - NBB
Teams
Fortaleza B.C.
Rogerio Klafke
Rogerio
Klafke
Opponents
Mar 26, 1971
Brazilian
2m01 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="45348" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Rogerio Klafke has faced 454 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jeffrey Addai
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Dainius Adomaitis
Lithuania
(World Cup)
1
Jefferson Agba
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Vladan Alanovic
Croatia
(Olympics)
1
Thyago Aleo
Bauru
(BRA-1)
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Wendell Alexis
USA
(World Cup)
1
Pablo Alicea
Puerto Rico
(Olympics)
1
Luis Allende
Puerto Rico
(World Cup)
2
Carlos Almeida
Angola
(World Cup)
1
Wellington Alvarenga
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Fragiskos Alvertis
Greece
(Olympics)
2
Lucas Alves
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
4
Pilar Alves
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Fernando Alvim
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
3
Ashraf Amaya
USA
(World Cup)
1
Ricardo Andreotti Borda
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Dinos Angelidis
Greece
(Olympics)
2
Lucio Angulo
Spain
(World Cup)
2
Alberto Angulo
Spain
(World Cup)
1
Zezinho Jose Anibal
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
2
Ralfi Ansaloni
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Christopher Anstey
Australia
(World Cup)
2
Jefferson Antonio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Rick Apodaca
Puerto Rico
(World Cup)
1
Rafael Araujo
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Cesar Araujo
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
4
Guillermo Araujo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Carlos Arroyo
Puerto Rico
(World Cup)
2
Lucas Avelino
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Elias Ayuso
Puerto Rico
(World Cup)
2
Nacho Azofra
Spain
(World Cup)
1
Ibrahim Badmus
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Efthimios Bakatsias
Greece
(Olympics)
2
Andre Bambu
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Barba
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Charles Bardawil
Lebanon
(World Cup)
1
Charles Barkley
USA
(Olympics)
1
Edward Basden
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Jermaine Beal
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Murilo Becker
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Vitor Benite
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Miroslav Beric
Yugoslavia
(Olympics)
1
Huseyin Besok
Turkey
(World Cup)
1
Rashad Bishop
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Rodrigo Bahia Bispo
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
3
Dejan Bodiroga
Yugoslavia
(Olympics)
2
Paulinho Boracini
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Mark Borders
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Mark Bradtke
Australia
(Olympics)
1
Caleb Brown
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Manteguinha Brugger
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Jordan Burger
Minas
(BRA-1)
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
4
Zarko Cabarkapa
Yugoslavia
(World Cup)
1
Jose Manuel Calderon
Spain
(World Cup)
2
Marcellus Camara
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
4
Erick Camilo-Rodrigues
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
4
Jefferson Campos
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
Suzano
(BRA-1)
4
Eduardo Campos Sommer
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Andre Candido
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Renato Carbonari
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Thiago Carneiro
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Omar Carter
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Antonio Carvalho
Angola
(World Cup)
1
Eddy Carvalho
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
F. Carvalho
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Pedro Carvalho
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Eddie Casiano
Puerto Rico
(World Cup)
1
Arthur Casimiro
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Daniel Castellar
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael Castellon
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Paulao Castro
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Edu Caviglia
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Gege Chaia
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Chandler Chaves
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
George Chibani
Lebanon
(World Cup)
1
Sang-Hyun Cho
South Korea
(World Cup)
1
Seung-Gyun Choo
South Korea
(World Cup)
1
Theofanis Christodoulou
Greece
(Olympics)
2
Victor Chueke
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Marcio Cipriano
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Claudio Clemente
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Henrique Coelho
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
DeAndre Coleman
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Robby Collum
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
3
Javier Colon
Puerto Rico
(World Cup)
1
Fernando Coloneze
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
4
Diego Conceicao
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Walter Costa
Angola
(World Cup)
1
Matheus Costa
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Deivisson Costa
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Paul Crosby
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Durval Cunha
Joinville
(BRA-1)
3
Luis Curbelo
Puerto Rico
(Olympics)
1
Tyrone Curnell
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael Da Silva
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Christian Dalmau
Puerto Rico
(World Cup)
1
Raymond Dalmau
Puerto Rico
(World Cup)
2
Predrag Danilovic
Yugoslavia
(Olympics)
1
Kenny Dawkins
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
3
Robert Day
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
4
Fulvio Chiantia De Assis
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
4
Ricardo De Bem
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Rodrigo De La Fuente
Spain
(World Cup)
1
Esteban De La Fuente
Argentina
(World Cup)
1
Ignacio De Miguel
Spain
(World Cup)
1
Jimmy De Oliveira
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Sidnei De Santana
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Victor De Souza
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Chico Delben
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Leo Demetrio
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Jason Detrick
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Dias
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Maxwell Dias
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Dias
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Vlade Divac
Yugoslavia
(Olympics)
2
Aleksandar Djordjevic
Yugoslavia
(Olympics)
1
Cho Dong-gi
South Korea
(Olympics)
1
John Dorge
Australia
(Olympics)
1
Marcio Dornelles
Franca
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Nezinho Dos Santos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
4
Jhonatan Dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Frank Drmic
Australia
(World Cup)
1
Predrag Drobnjak
Yugoslavia
(World Cup)
1
William Drudi
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Betinho Duarte
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Roberto Duenas
Spain
(World Cup)
1
Simon Dwight
Australia
(World Cup)
1
William Edwards
USA
(World Cup)
1
Nikos Ekonomou
Greece
(Olympics)
2
Walid El Domiati
Lebanon
(World Cup)
1
Yasser El Hage
Lebanon
(World Cup)
1
Fadi El Khatib
Lebanon
(World Cup)
1
Harun Erdenay
Turkey
(World Cup)
1
Juan Alberto Espil
Argentina
(World Cup)
1
Rony Fahed
Lebanon
(World Cup)
1
Panagiotis Fassoulas
Greece
(Olympics)
2
Cristiano Felicio
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Adyb Fernandes
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Jose Ferreira
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Juan Pablo Figueroa
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
4
Daniel File
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Arnaldo Filho
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Filipin
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno Fiorotto
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Fernando Fischer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Ricardo Fischer
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Scott Fisher
Australia
(Olympics)
3
Fabiano Fujimori
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Fusco
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Danilo Fuzaro Siqueira
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Jorge Garbajosa
Spain
(World Cup)
2
Helio Garcia
Franca
(BRA-1)
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
4
Alex Garcia
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
4
Milton Garner
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Kiwane Garris
USA
(World Cup)
1
Pau Gasol
Spain
(World Cup)
2
Ricardo Gaspar
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Andrew Gaze
Australia
(Olympics)
3
Thomas Gehrke
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Panagiotis Giannakis
Greece
(Olympics)
2
Manu Ginobili
Argentina
(World Cup)
1
Guilherme Giovannoni
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
4
Andre Goes
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Joaquim Gomes
Angola
(World Cup)
1
Diego Gomes
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
4
Isaac Goncalves
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Rodrigo Goncalves
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Luciano Gonzales
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Luis Gruber
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
4
Milan Gurovic
Yugoslavia
(World Cup)
1
Leonardo Gutierrez
Argentina
(World Cup)
1
Penny Hardaway
USA
(Olympics)
1
Michael Hawkins
USA
(World Cup)
1
Christopher Hayes
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Shane Heal
Australia
(Olympics)
3
Chun Hee-chul
South Korea
(Olympics)
1
Wesley Henrique
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Alberto Herreros
Spain
(World Cup)
1
Grant Hill
USA
(Olympics)
1
Desmond Holloway
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Rolando Hourruitiner
Puerto Rico
(World Cup)
3
Guilherme Hubner
Minas
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Marcos Hubner
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Irigoyen
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Vuk Ivanovic
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
David Jackson
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Jung Jae-kun
South Korea
(Olympics)
1
Marko Jaric
Yugoslavia
(World Cup)
1
Sarunas Jasikevicius
Lithuania
(World Cup)
1
Allens Jemmott
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Carlos Jimenez
Spain
(World Cup)
3
Hyun Joo-yup
South Korea
(Olympics)
1
Oriol Junyent
Spain
(World Cup)
1
Eleftherios Kakiousis
Greece
(Olympics)
1
Federico Kammerichs
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Dong-hee Kang
South Korea
(Olympics)
2
Arturas Karnishovas
Lithuania
(World Cup)
1
Paul Khouri
Lebanon
(World Cup)
1
Byong-Chul Kim
South Korea
(World Cup)
1
Joo Sung Kim
South Korea
(World Cup)
1
Jimmy King
USA
(World Cup)
1
Gerard King
USA
(World Cup)
1
Leonardo Klassmann
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
4
Dejan Koturovic
Yugoslavia
(World Cup)
1
Toni Kukoc
Croatia
(Olympics)
1
Douglas Kurtz
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Ibrahim Kutluay
Turkey
(World Cup)
1
Moon Kyung-eun
South Korea
(Olympics)
2
Thiago Labbate
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
3
Everson Lacerda
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Trajan Langdon
USA
(World Cup)
1
Bruninho Langsdorff
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Antonio Latimer
Puerto Rico
(World Cup)
2
Andre Laws
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
4
Jeff Ledbetter
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Sang-min Lee
South Korea
(Olympics)
2
Renan Leichtweis
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Luiz Lemes
Joinville
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Pedro Lima
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Tiago Lima
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
4
Helio Vitor Lima
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Frederico Lima
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
4
Ulisses Lima
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Luis Fernando Lima
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Vinicius Reis Lima
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Gustavinho Lima
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Gustavo Lino
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Nikola Loncar
Yugoslavia
(Olympics)
1
Darius Lukminas
Lithuania
(World Cup)
1
Miguel Lutonda
Angola
(World Cup)
1
Adriano Machado
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Marcelo Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Duda Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Samuel Mackinnon
Australia
(World Cup)
2
Brett Maher
Australia
(World Cup)
2
Badr Makki
Lebanon
(World Cup)
1
Karl Malone
USA
(Olympics)
1
Davor Marcelic
Croatia
(Olympics)
1
Carles Marco
Spain
(World Cup)
2
Lucas Mariano
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Tobias Marramarco
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Marcos Martins
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Alvaro Masa
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Darius Maskoliunas
Lithuania
(World Cup)
1
Thiago Mathias
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Wagner Mattos
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Brandon McGee
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Rashaun McLemore
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Magen McNeil
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Elie Mechantaf
Lebanon
(World Cup)
1
Leo Meindl
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Thomas Melazzo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Kojo Mensah
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Marcelo Milanesio
Argentina
(World Cup)
1
Reggie Miller
USA
(Olympics)
1
Brad Miller
USA
(World Cup)
1
Jerome Mincy
Puerto Rico
(Olympics)
4
Rafael Mineiro
Minas
(BRA-1)
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
3
Salsicha Miranda
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Alejandro Montecchia
Argentina
(World Cup)
2
Gerson Monteiro
Angola
(World Cup)
1
Abner Moreira
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Henrique Moreira
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Leonardo Morro
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Mortari
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Anderson Mosso
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Damir Mulaomerovic
Croatia
(Olympics)
1
Joel Munoz
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Victor Muzadi
Angola
(World Cup)
1
Juan Carlos Navarro
Spain
(World Cup)
2
Paulo Nery
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Suzano
(BRA-1)
3
Elio Neto
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Arlindo Neto
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Marcelo Nicola
Argentina
(World Cup)
1
Andres Nocioni
Argentina
(World Cup)
1
Douglas Nunes
Minas
(BRA-1)
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Shaquille O'Neal
USA
(Olympics)
1
Fabricio Oberto
Argentina
(World Cup)
2
Sasha Obradovic
Yugoslavia
(Olympics)
1
Mehmet Okur
Turkey
(World Cup)
1
Hakeem Olajuwon
USA
(Olympics)
1
Alex Oliveira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Jimmy Oliver
USA
(World Cup)
1
Juan Antonio Orenga
Spain
(World Cup)
1
Jose Ortiz
Puerto Rico
(Olympics)
4
Tomas Pacesas
Lithuania
(World Cup)
1
Edgar Padilla
Puerto Rico
(Olympics)
1
Leandro Palladino
Argentina
(World Cup)
1
Dimitris Papanikolaou
Greece
(Olympics)
2
Jose antonio Paraiso
Spain
(World Cup)
2
Audrei Parisotto
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
4
Icaro Parisotto
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
James Parker
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Asim Pars
Turkey
(World Cup)
1
Zarko Paspalj
Yugoslavia
(Olympics)
1
Alex Passilongo
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Constantinos Patavoukas
Greece
(Olympics)
1
Pedro Patekoski
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Gary Payton
USA
(Olympics)
1
Arthur Pecos
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Kaya Peker
Turkey
(World Cup)
1
Fernando Penna
Franca
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Guilherme Pereira
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Matheus Pereira
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Guto Pereira
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Thiago Perez
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
4
Feliciano Perez
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Diego Pinheiro
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Alexandre Pinheiro
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Renato Lamas Pinto
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Scottie Pippen
USA
(Olympics)
1
Fabiao Pires
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Fabio Pizzolato
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Virginijus Praskevicius
Lithuania
(World Cup)
1
Paulo Prestes
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Probst
Franca
(BRA-1)
Joinville
(BRA-1)
3
Dino Radja
Croatia
(Olympics)
1
Igor Rakocevic
Yugoslavia
(World Cup)
1
Ronald Ramon
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Deryk Evandro Ramos
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Caio Ranches
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Zeljko Rebraca
Yugoslavia
(Olympics)
1
Felipe Rech
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Ronald Reis
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Fernando Reis
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Efthimios Rentzias
Greece
(Olympics)
2
Felipe Reyes
Spain
(World Cup)
1
Alfonso Reyes
Spain
(World Cup)
2
Diego Marques Rezende
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe Ribeiro
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Mitch Richmond
USA
(Olympics)
1
Maurice Riddick
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Slaven Rimac
Croatia
(Olympics)
1
Ramon Rivas
Puerto Rico
(Olympics)
1
Heriberto Rivera
Puerto Rico
(Olympics)
1
Lamar Roberson
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
David Robinson
USA
(Olympics)
1
Everson Rodrigues
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Nacho Rodriguez
Spain
(World Cup)
3
Olivinha Rodriguez
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Paul Rogers
Australia
(World Cup)
2
Tatu Romualdo
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Tony Ronaldson
Australia
(Olympics)
3
Fabricio Russo
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Roy Samaha
Lebanon
(World Cup)
1
Pepe Sanchez
Argentina
(World Cup)
1
Nilson Santana
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Eddin Santiago
Puerto Rico
(Olympics)
2
Daniel Santiago
Puerto Rico
(World Cup)
3
Shilton Santos
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Atila Santos
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Case Santos
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
3
Lucao Santos
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Jason Sasser
USA
(World Cup)
1
Zoran Savic
Yugoslavia
(Olympics)
1
Renato Scholz
Joinville
(BRA-1)
3
Luis Scola
Argentina
(World Cup)
1
Hugo Sconochini
Argentina
(World Cup)
2
Cleiton Sebastiao
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Wesley Sena da Silva
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Jang Hoon Seo
South Korea
(World Cup)
1
Georgios Sigalas
Greece
(Olympics)
2
Valtinho Silva
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Rodrigo Cesar Silva
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Arthur Silva
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
4
Diego Silva
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Benzor Simmons
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Carlos Simoni
Argentina
(World Cup)
1
Joe Smith
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Pedro Soares
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Eric Soares
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Jefferson Sobral
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Jefferson Socas
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Evandro Soro
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
3
Richard Soto
Puerto Rico
(Olympics)
1
Eugenio Soto
Puerto Rico
(World Cup)
1
Romario Souza
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Kevin Sowell
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Stabile
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Shamell Stallworth
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Dede Stefanelli
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
John Stockton
USA
(Olympics)
1
Predrag Stojakovic
Yugoslavia
(World Cup)
1
Saulius Stombergas
Lithuania
(World Cup)
1
Oh Sung-sik
South Korea
(Olympics)
1
Zan Tabak
Croatia
(Olympics)
1
Lucas Taets
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Larry Taylor
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Guilherme Teichmann
Franca
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Vinicius Telo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Lourenco Tenorio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Nathan Thomas
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Tischer
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Dejan Tomasevic
Yugoslavia
(Olympics)
2
Milenko Topic
Yugoslavia
(Olympics)
1
Georgie Torres
Puerto Rico
(Olympics)
1
Caio Torres
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Steven Toyloy
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Igor Guimaraes Tracci
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Carmelo Travieso
Puerto Rico
(Olympics)
2
Jeff Trepagnier
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Wanderson Trigueiro
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Otavio Troyano
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Kerem Tunceri
Turkey
(World Cup)
1
Mirsad Turkcan
Turkey
(World Cup)
1
Hidayet Turkoglu
Turkey
(World Cup)
1
Romario Veber
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Orlando Vega
Puerto Rico
(World Cup)
1
Bruno Felipe Viana
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Joao Vianna
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Angelo Victoriano
Angola
(World Cup)
1
Luiz Henrique Vieira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Marquinhos Vinicius
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Marcao Vinicius
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Gobor Vinicius
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Edmar Vitoriano
Angola
(World Cup)
1
Andrew Vlahov
Australia
(Olympics)
3
Joseph Vogel
Lebanon
(World Cup)
1
Josip Vrankovic
Croatia
(Olympics)
1
Stojan Vrankovic
Croatia
(Olympics)
1
Milos Vujanic
Yugoslavia
(World Cup)
1
Antwaine Wiggins
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Ruben Wolkowyski
Argentina
(World Cup)
2
David Wood
USA
(World Cup)
1
Hee-Seung Yang
South Korea
(Olympics)
1
Kyung-Min Yang
South Korea
(World Cup)
1
Haluk Yildirim
Turkey
(World Cup)
1
Bruno Zanotti
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Gaucho Zillmer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Eureljius Zukauskas
Lithuania
(World Cup)
1
Luisinho da Silva
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe da Silva
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno da Silva
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Leandro da Silva
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Luciano de Abreu Machado
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
2
Eder Borges de Araujo
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo de Azevedo
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
3
Bala de Jesus
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Edgar de Leon
Puerto Rico
(World Cup)
1
Barbosa de Lima
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Pitico de Mattos
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Darlan de Oliveira
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Jarvis de Oliveira
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Edu de Oliveira
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
2
Fabio de Oliveira
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Gustavo de Paula
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Andrezao de Sousa
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Manuil de Souza
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael de Souza
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Alirio de Souza
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Caue Borges dos Santos
Minas
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
4
Rossi dos Santos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
4
Ricardinho dos Santos
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Mudo dos Santos
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1