All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Terme O.
Janos Hunski
Janos
Hunski
Opponents
Jan 1, 1985 (39 years old)
Slovenian
1m96 / 6-5
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="42963" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Janos Hunski has faced 146 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Matej Ahacic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dino Ajkic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Antonijevic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Robert Babic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Balazic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Bine Barbaric
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Davor Barovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Jean Luca Bilbija
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Djordje Bjedov
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Bratina
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Primoz Brolih
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Brolih
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Buncic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Timotej Cuk
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Nebojsa Cukovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Cvek
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Aleks Cveticanin
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Dezman
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Dimnik
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Dusan Dolinar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Dominko
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Drenik
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Leon Dronjak
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Sanel Dzombic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Erzen
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Gabrovsek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Robi Gobec
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Golez
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Gomboc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Gominsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Hercan
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Hladnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Horvat
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Lovro Hren
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Jan
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Jankovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Edin Jasencic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jenko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Jereb
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Jeromen
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Boris Jersin
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Timotej Jurcek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Omer Kadric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Ambroz Kajtna
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nenad Kalamanda
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Svit Katanec
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Kavas
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Milan Klepo
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Dario Krejic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Kristo
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Kunc
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Crt Lipovsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Ljubenovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Macek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Marijanovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Markus
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Simon Marsic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Meglic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Fuad Memcic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Mihalic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Savo Milovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Misic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Mlakar
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
David Moro
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Adnan Muminovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Novak
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Ernest Novak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Elvin Omanovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Ovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Panic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Pavlin
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Percel
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Perko
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Jost Peterca
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Lenart Plavcak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Podboj
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Poglajen
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Primc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Dragan Pusic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Emil Radoncic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Stanko Rajcic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Remus
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Ribic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Ado Salihovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Dean Sipura
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Sirnik
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Tim Skerbec
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Davorin Skornik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Sandi Skrbinsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Spesic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Jakob Strazar
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Struc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Suran
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Andrej Svab
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Teras
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Tominsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Tratnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jurij Ucman
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Uranic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Vadnov
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Videcnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Vojicic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Vranjkovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Vravnik
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Bor Vrecko
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Zagorc
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Zupanc
Litija
(SLO-2)
2