All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Teams
Roseto
Brian Dervishi
Brian
Dervishi
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="284401" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Brian Dervishi has faced 123 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Soma Abati Toure
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lionel Abega
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jacopo Aglio
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 B)
2
Alessandro Alberti
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 B)
2
Gregorio Allinei
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3)
1
Matteo Ambrosin
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Antonietti
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Aromando
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicola Arrighini
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lukas Aukstikalnis
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 B)
1
Juozas Balciunas
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 B)
1
Carlo Balducci
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Paolo Bandini
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Marco Barattini
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 B)
2
Andrea Bargnesi
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3)
1
Nicola Bastone
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Filippo Becchetti
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Costantino Bechi
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Bedetti
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Leonardo Biancotto
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Pietro Bocconcelli
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Brambilla
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giovanni Brescianini
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Dejan Bresolin
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 B)
1
Dorin Buca
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3)
1
Fabio Bugatti
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Campiello
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Carlo Cantone
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3)
1
Nicholas Carr
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alex Carsetti
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
1
Andrea Cecchi
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Centanni
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Janko Cepic
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 B)
1
Roberto Chessari
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Chiapparini
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gioacchino Chiappelli
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 B)
2
Raphael Chiti
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nunzio Corcelli
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Cortese
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Crespi
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 B)
1
Valerio Cucchiaro
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea D'apice
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3)
1
Lorenzo Dalpozzo
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso De Gregori
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Deminicis
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gabriele Di Camillo
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3)
1
Manuel Di Meco
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Digno
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3)
1
Marcelo Dip
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 B)
1
Milos Divac
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 B)
1
Filiberto Dri
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3)
1
Gabriel Dron
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso Fantoni
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3)
1
Luca Fazzi
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Ferrari
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Edoardo Fontana
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 B)
1
Reggiani Francesco
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Fratto
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3)
1
Antonio Gallo
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3)
1
Eugenio Gigante
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 B)
1
Yannick Giombini
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Nicola Giovannelli
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Gnecchi
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Vlatko Granic
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Marco Ius
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3)
1
Michail Kamperidis
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3)
1
Martin Kovachev
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giovanni Lenti
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Leone
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jacopo Lucarelli
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3)
1
Niccolo Lurini
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Keller Cedric Ly-Lee
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Magagnoli
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 B)
2
Gianni Mancini
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Constantin Maralossou
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso Marangoni
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lucio Martini
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giulio Martini
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Dario Masciarelli
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 B)
2
Daniele Mastrangelo
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Mazzuchelli
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Mennella
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3)
1
Francesco Montanaro
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Morara
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 B)
2
Richard Morina
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 B)
2
Joel Myers
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Negri
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Samuel Nkot Nkot
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Daniel Ohenhen
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 B)
2
Ivan Onojaife
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Paolin
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Pavan
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mattia Pavani
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Niccolò Pellicano
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Massimo Peluso
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Perin
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Piazza
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Stefano Pichierri
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Quarisa
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3)
1
Giovanni Ragagnin
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alex Ranuzzi
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Restelli
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-3 B)
1
Antonello Ricci
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3)
1
Alessandro Riva
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Juan Ignacio Rodriguez Suppi
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 B)
1
Samuele Romagnoli
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
1
Diego Ronchini
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Saccaggi
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3)
1
Nicolo Salvinelli
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Fabio Sebastianelli
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Sven Smajlagic
Gemini Mestre
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gianmarco Sorrentino
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicolas Stanic
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Francesco Stentardo
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3)
1
Elhadji Thioune
CJ Basket Taranto
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Tozzi
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3)
1
Simone Turin
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Valentini
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Vecerina
LuxArm Lumezzane
(ITA-3 B)
1
Patrizio Verri
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Leon Williams
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3)
1
Alessandro Zanasi
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1