All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Union Santa Fe
Elias Cave
Elias
Cave
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="274199" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Elias Cave has faced 129 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Bruno Abratte
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Acevedo
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Roberto Acuna
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Aguirre
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Guillermo Aliende
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Andujar
Zarate Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Julian Aprea
Zarate Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Arengo
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Arese
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Assum
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Barral
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Barrales
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Basabe
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Ivan Basualdo
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Viktor Daniel Bender
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Bilbao
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Brocal
Zarate Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Brussino
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Manuel Buendia
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Cangelosi
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Bryan Carabali
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Xavier Carreras
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Leandro Cerminato
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Chaine
Zarate Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Devon Collier
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Francisco Conradi
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Pablo Corbalan
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Gaston Cordoba
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Mauro Cosolito
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Angel Cuevas
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Martiniano Dato
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas De Los Santos
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Keron Deshields
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Gerard Devaughn
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Diez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Alejo Digon
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Ezequiel Dupuy
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Elias
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Facello
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Victor Fernandez
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Eric Flor
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Valentin Forestier
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Tobias Franchela
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Tayavek Gallizzi
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Gaston Garcia
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Vicente Garello
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Gargallo
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Gimenez
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Goicoechea
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Taiel Gomez
Zarate Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Ivan Gramajo
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Richard Granberry
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Grun
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Kevin Hernandez
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Nathan Hoover
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Ianguas
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Andres Ibarguen
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Felipe Inyaco
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Andres Jaime
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Manuel Jara
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Bryan Jefferson
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Eamonn Joyce
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Ignacio Larraza
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Latorre
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Francisco Llanos
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Phillip Lockett
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Hernan Losito
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Bautista Lugarini
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Lugo
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Machuca
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Maldonado
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Guido Mariani
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Marin
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Edgar Martinez
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Stephen Maxwell
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Evan Maxwell
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Manuel Mayora
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Santino Mazzucchelli
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Matt McCarthy
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Gary McGhee
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Mendez
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Mignani
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Alejo Montes Cardozo
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Morales
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Latraius Mosley
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Brandon Nazione
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Emmanuel Payton-Clottey
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Pereyra
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Marcelo Perez
Zarate Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Perez
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Perez
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Sanz Pierlorenzi
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Damian Pineda
Zarate Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Pinero
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Podesta
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Emilio Polese
Zarate Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Nicola Pomoli
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Fabian Ramirez
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Esteban Madrigal Renteria
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Brandon Robinson
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Fortunato Rolfi
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Romano
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Santino Romegialli
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Miguel Ruiz
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Enzo Rupcic
Zarate Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Javier Saiz
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Sansimoni
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Slider
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Smaniotti
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Jeffrey Solarin
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Andre Spight
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Ramiro Stehli
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Justin Strings
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Emilio Stucky
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Patricio Tabarez
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Marcus Thomas
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Marcos Tirado
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Toretta
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Rolando Vallejos
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Vassirani
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Vazquez
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Pablo Venegas
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Vieta
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Leandro Vildoza
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Joshua Webster
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Alvaro Yarza
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Anthony Young
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Zanzottera
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Zezular
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1