All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Israel
Israel - Winner League
Teams
Galil Elyon
Steve Logan
Steve
Logan
Opponents
Mar 20, 1980
American
1m83 / 6-0
PG / SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="24539" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Steve Logan has faced 204 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Joao Abreu
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
5
Tutku Acik
Turk Telekom
(TUR-1)
1
Pedro Afonso
Ginasio
(POR-1)
1
Oren Aharoni
Maccabi Givat Shmuel
(ISR-1)
1
Can Akin
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Onat Akis
Tuborg Pilsener Izmir
(TUR-1)
1
Mutlu Akpinar
Turk Telekom
(TUR-1)
1
John Allen
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
1
Ceyhun Altay
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Grzegorz Arabas
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Ender Arslan
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Tunji Awojobi
Gilboa Galil
(ISR-1)
1
Onur Aydin
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Eyup Aydogan
ITU Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Tencho Banev
TTNet Beykoz
(TUR-1)
1
Semsettin Bas
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Rasim Basak
Fenerbahce Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Mike Bell
Tuborg Pilsener Izmir
(TUR-1)
1
Amit Ben David
Ironi Nahariya
(ISR-1)
1
Roberto Bergersen
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Eren Beyaz
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Erdal Bibo
Fenerbahce Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Rafal Bigus
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Levent Bilgin
Fenerbahce Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Kemal Bitim
TTNet Beykoz
(TUR-1)
1
Ian Boylan
Ginasio
(POR-1)
5
Moshe Brener
Maccabi Givat Shmuel
(ISR-1)
1
Or Brener
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
1
Shmuel Brenner
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
1
Taliek Brown
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Pero Cameron
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Bento Cardoso
Ginasio
(POR-1)
1
Diogo Carreira
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Serhat Cetin
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Ismail Cevik
ITU Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Dwon Clifton
Carrefour Aveiro Basket
(POR-1)
1
Jorge Coelho
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Dror Cohen
Maccabi Givat Shmuel
(ISR-1)
1
Uri Cohen-Mintz
Gilboa Galil
(ISR-1)
1
Amadeu Cordeiro
Carrefour Aveiro Basket
(POR-1)
1
Jose Costa
Carrefour Aveiro Basket
(POR-1)
1
Bruno Costa
Carrefour Aveiro Basket
(POR-1)
1
Errick Craven
TTNet Beykoz
(TUR-1)
1
Paulo Cunha
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Chris Daniels
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Dror Davidi
Maccabi Givat Shmuel
(ISR-1)
1
Ronald Davis
Maccabi Givat Shmuel
(ISR-1)
1
Huseyin Demiral
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Mithat Demirel
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Hakan Demirel
Fenerbahce Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Axel Dench
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Malik Dixon
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Antawn Dobie
TTNet Beykoz
(TUR-1)
1
Henry Domercant
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Ed Dotson
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
5
Erwin Dudley
Turk Telekom
(TUR-1)
1
Cameron Echols
Carrefour Aveiro Basket
(POR-1)
1
Enver Ekmen
ITU Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Rodney Elliott
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Tyrone Ellis
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Semih Erden
Fenerbahce Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Cuneyt Erden
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Baris Ermis
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Christopher Garnett
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Frederick Gentry
Ginasio
(POR-1)
5
Kelvin Gibbs
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Clarence Gilbert
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Gokhan Gokceogullari
ITU Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Mario Goncalves
Carrefour Aveiro Basket
(POR-1)
1
Kerem Gonlum
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Ersin Gorkem
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Umut Gorur
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Antonio Granger
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Gregory Grays
Turk Telekom
(TUR-1)
1
Itay Greenboim
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
1
Jeff Greer
Ironi Nahariya
(ISR-1)
1
Reginald Griffin
Carrefour Aveiro Basket
(POR-1)
1
Muratcan Guler
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Baris Guney
Fenerbahce Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
De Sean Hadley
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Marcus Haislip
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Jermaine Hall
Gilboa Galil
(ISR-1)
1
Dustin Hellenga
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Kris Hill
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
5
Jarrett Howell
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Trevor Huffman
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
5
Brandun Hughes
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Guni Izraeli
Gilboa Galil
(ISR-1)
1
Shawn Jackson
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
5
Alexander Jensen
Turk Telekom
(TUR-1)
1
Michael Johnson
Ironi Nahariya
(ISR-1)
1
Ufuk Kacar
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Elishay Kadir
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
1
Mehmet Kahyaoglu
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Kaspars Kambala
Fenerbahce Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Guray Kanan
TTNet Beykoz
(TUR-1)
1
Jamie Kendrick
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Pawel Kikowski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Goker Koc
ITU Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Inanc Koc
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Erez Kohansky
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
1
Chuck Kornegay
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Hakan Koseoglu
Tuborg Pilsener Izmir
(TUR-1)
1
Ido Kozikaro
Ironi Nahariya
(ISR-1)
1
Uri Kukia
Ironi Nahariya
(ISR-1)
1
Onder Kulcebas
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Ibrahim Kutluay
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Charles Lee
Gilboa Galil
(ISR-1)
1
Jai Lewis
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
1
Raviv Limonad
Ironi Nahariya
(ISR-1)
1
Dexter Lyons
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Sebastian Machowski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Ricardo Marsh
Turk Telekom
(TUR-1)
1
David Martins
Ginasio
(POR-1)
1
Rodrigo Mascarenhas
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Richard Melzer
Gilboa Galil
(ISR-1)
1
Juan Mendez
Ironi Nahariya
(ISR-1)
1
Miguel Minhava
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Reggie Moore
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Emiliano Morales
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Moacir Mota
Carrefour Aveiro Basket
(POR-1)
1
Hugo Mota
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
2
Tomasz Mrozek
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Damir Mrsic
Fenerbahce Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Peter Mulligan
Ginasio
(POR-1)
5
Yuval Naimy
Maccabi Givat Shmuel
(ISR-1)
1
Nick Neumann
Ginasio
(POR-1)
5
Derrick Obasohan
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Itzik Ohanon
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
1
Omer Onan
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Gazi Onat
Turk Telekom
(TUR-1)
1
Caner Oner
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Adem Oren
Turk Telekom
(TUR-1)
1
Yehu Orland
Gilboa Galil
(ISR-1)
1
Lorenzo Orr
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Fatih Ozbilen
TTNet Beykoz
(TUR-1)
1
Baris Ozcan
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Cevher Ozer
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Emir Ozgunay
ITU Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Hasan Ozkan
TTNet Beykoz
(TUR-1)
1
Erszan Ozseven
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Asim Pars
Tuborg Pilsener Izmir
(TUR-1)
1
Drago Pasalic
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Valentin Pastal
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Kaya Peker
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Barak Peleg
Ironi Nahariya
(ISR-1)
1
Simon Petrov
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Frantz Pierre-Louis
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Pedro Pinho
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
2
Gur Porat
Gilboa Galil
(ISR-1)
1
Nikola Prkacin
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Maciej Raczynski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Miroslav Radosevic
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Dzenan Rahimic
Tuborg Pilsener Izmir
(TUR-1)
1
Joao Reveles
Ginasio
(POR-1)
5
Moran Roth
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
1
Joao Santos
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
4
Oguz Savas
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Carlos Seixas
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
5
Soner Senturk
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Caner Senturk
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Sergio Silva
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Paulo Simao
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Igor Simin
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-1)
1
Erdem Simsek
ITU Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Jorge Sing
Ginasio
(POR-1)
5
Karim Smith
TTNet Beykoz
(TUR-1)
1
Roderick Smith
Belenenses Montepio
(POR-1)
1
Augusto Sobrinho
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Fatih Solak
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Umit Sonkol
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Onur Sonsirma
TTNet Beykoz
(TUR-1)
1
Vrbica Stefanov
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Gregory Stempin
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
5
Jarod Stevenson
Fenerbahce Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Scott Stewart
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Jason Straight
Maccabi Givat Shmuel
(ISR-1)
1
Baris Suer
TTNet Beykoz
(TUR-1)
1
Avi Sukar
Gilboa Galil
(ISR-1)
1
Gokhan Tasdivar
ITU Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Tolga Tekinalp
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Safak Telli
ITU Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Deon Thomas
Maccabi Givat Shmuel
(ISR-1)
1
Jeff Trepagnier
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Kerem Tunceri
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Erdem Turetken
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Umit Turkoglu
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Gokhan Ucoklar
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Omer Unver
Tuborg Pilsener Izmir
(TUR-1)
1
Erkan Veyseloglu
Tuborg Pilsener Izmir
(TUR-1)
1
Cory Violette
Fenerbahce Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Augustinas Vitas
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-1)
1
Vedran Vukusic
Ironi Nahariya
(ISR-1)
1
Wayne Wallace
Maccabi Givat Shmuel
(ISR-1)
1
Marcus Wilson
Tuborg Pilsener Izmir
(TUR-1)
1
Michael Wright
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Mehmet Yagmur
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Bekir Yarangume
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Evren Yenice
ITU Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Haluk Yildirim
Turk Telekom
(TUR-1)
1
Oktay Yilmaz
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Alper Yilmaz
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Nedim Yucel
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Jovan Zdravkovic
Ginasio
(POR-1)
5