All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Polytechnica Sofia
Nikolay Aladjov
Nikolay
Aladjov
Opponents
Apr 6, 1990 (34 years old)
Bulgarian
1m92 / 6-4
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="238104" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nikolay Aladjov has faced 133 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dian Abrashev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Aleksandrov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Valentin Anakiev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Anastasov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Aleks Atanasov
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
2
Kamen Atanasov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Miron Atsev
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Avramov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Filip Berg
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
2
Aleks Borisov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Boyadjiev
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Bozukov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Buyukliev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Byankov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Hasan Caus
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Chelenkov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Davidov
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
1
Anton Dikov
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Dimitrov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Radostin Dimitrov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Dimitrov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Konstantin Dochev
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
2
Plamen Donchev
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Dudev
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Andrei Dulgheru
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Rajko Dundalov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Samuel Francis
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
2
Pavlin Ganchev
Pravets
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Gatev
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Gavazov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Genov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Georgiev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Desislav Georgiev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Georgiev
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Slav Georgiev
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Georgiev
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Georgiev
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Tzvetan Georgiev
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Stanimir Georgiev
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Gergov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Vasil Golov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Gospodinov
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Stefan Guninski
Pravets
(BUL-2)
2
Veselin Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Mario Hristov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Hristov
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Hristov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Preslav Hristov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Marian Hubanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Jimmie Hunt
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Evgeni Iliev
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Iliev
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Iliev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Denislav Ivanov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Ivanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Ivanov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Ivanov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Jordanov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Kamburov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Stoyan Kaynarov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Erik Kirilov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Kolev
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Kolev
Pravets
(BUL-2)
2
Sava Konstantinov
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Krastev
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Alan Kurshumov
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Lekov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Max Marangozov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Margaritov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Marin Marinov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Matrakov
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Vasil Mihaylov
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Mihaylov
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
2
Stefan Mihaylov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Milev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Miller
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Yasen Milov
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
2
Matey Mitev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Mitev
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Mitrovski
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Vladimir Nankinski
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Boyko Nestorov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Nikolov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Konstantin Paisiev
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
2
Kaloyan Panchev
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitrios-Martin Papoulidis
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Pavlov
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Pelichev
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Petkov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Petko Petkov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Tomislav Petkov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Petkov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Petrov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Petrov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Vladimir Petrov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Iliyan Pishtikov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Pokrovnichki
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
1
Asen Popov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Valentin Popov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Radev
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Raykov
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Rusev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Mersin Sali
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Shalamanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Slaveykov
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Slavov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan St. Ivanov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Stanislavov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Kiko Stavrev
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Stefanov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Konstantin Stoyanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Valentin Subotinov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Teofilov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Tilev
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Todorov
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
2
Daniel Todorov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Rumen Tsankov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Tsekov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Tsenov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Tsenov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Tsvetanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Minko Tsvetanov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Velinov
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Vl. Ivanov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Weisel
Champion 2006
(BUL-2)
1
Rumen Yanakiev
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Yonov
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Zagorov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Zahariev
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Zapryanov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Svetlozar Zhelev
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Zlatanov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1