All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - 1st Division (B)
Teams
PuHu Juniorit
Iivari Jarvinen
Iivari
Jarvinen
Opponents
Jan 1, 2003 (21 years old)
Finnish
1m84 / 6-1
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="236314" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Iivari Jarvinen has faced 119 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Akusti Aaltonen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Tuukka Aaltonen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Samatar Abokar
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Winslo Barry
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Aleksi Bragge
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Airen Brooks
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Roi Byman
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Aubrey Conerly
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Pyry Dementjeff
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Diaz Suomela
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Timur Emaldynov
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Emil Eskelinen
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Joona Forsstrom
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Edvard Gullichsen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Vaino Haajanen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Marcus Haavel
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Hanninen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Hartikainen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Hattula
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Pyry Heikkinen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Roy Hinkkanen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Pyry Hinkkanen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Hollo
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Jan-Viljam Homanen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Toni Honka
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Hynonen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Sami Ikavalko
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Atte Jamsen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Jesse Javanainen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Vili Kaijansinkko
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Eino Kandelin
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Oliver Kanden
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Olli Kanerva
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Onni Kankkunen
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Pyry Kantomaa
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Karlin
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Pyry Kaunola
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Iiro Kerminen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Ilkka Keski-Saari
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Aarni Kihlstrom
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Kalle Kinnunen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Lasse Kinnunen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Nestori Kivimaki
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Arttu Kiviranta
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Aaron Kolajo
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Emil Komusaari
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Tomi Koppo
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Saku Korhonen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Laaksonen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Eetu Lahdetniemi
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
3
Veikka Lahteenkorva
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Mirko Laitinen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Lampen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Aleksi Lehtinen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Tatu Lehtisyrja
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Jesse Lepankoski
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Saku Levola
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Lilja
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Eemi Luukkonen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Brunel Madzou
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Eelis Mannisto
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Santeri Mantynen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Jerrell Martin
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Kalle Mattila
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Juhana Melkkila
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Yonis Mohamed
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Jussi Moilanen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Edgard Mombilo
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Aaron Montonen
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Joel Muhonen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Miio Mustonen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Anttu Muukkonen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Samppa Mäki
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Sauli Nappinen
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Niemi
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
2
Jesse Niemi
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Anssi Niemi
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Oskari Niemi
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Markus Niemi
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Nieminen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Timo Niitynpera
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Kaapo Nikander
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Nordman
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Mikko Nurmi
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Otso Nuutinen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Arttu Nykanen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Jaakko Oikari
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Veeti Parviainen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Oiva Pollanen
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Elmeri Porvari
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Patrik Poutiainen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Kostiantyn Prokopenko
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Jori Pukkila
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
2
Veeti Puurttinen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Oliver Rasanen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Oskari Raute
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Ritanotko
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Miro Salmela
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Salo
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Eero Sateri
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Jussi Savolainen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Anton Savolainen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Artem Shchepkin
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Toni Soininen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Gleb Sokolov
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Petrus Stock
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Miki Sulander
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Suomi
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Leevi-Matias Taimela
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Jaakko Talola
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Tiainen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Tiitus Turtinen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Utriainen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Atte Valtonen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Kevin Van Dessel
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Jimi Viita
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Markus Viitanen
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Mio Virtamaki
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Oliver Ward
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1