All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Doukas
Dejan Miskovic
Dejan
Miskovic
Opponents
Feb 3, 1974
Serbia-Montenegro
2m09 / 6-10
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="22727" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dejan Miskovic has faced 300 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dimos Aggelopoulos
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Kees Akerboom
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Vukasin Aleksic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Giorgos Anagnostopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Andreopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Atanackovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Costas Athanasopoulos
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Athanassiadis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Mariusz Bacik
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Goran Bajic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Costas Balafas
Trikala
(GRE-2)
2
Zois Ballas
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Tencho Banev
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Bardas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Barlas
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Julius Barnes
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Marios Batis
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Bellis
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Stamatios Benas
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Slavisa Bogavac
Zdravlje Leskovac
(S-M1)
1
Giorgos Bogris
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Dejan Bojinovic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(S-M1)
1
Milos Borisov
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
1
Herman Bouhert
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Milivoje Bozovic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Milan Bralovic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
1
Chaz Briggs
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Marko Brkic
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
1
Ralph Bucci
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Nikola Bulajic
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
1
Arno Bunnig
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Marino Bursic
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Ranko Carapic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Tasos Charismidis
Trikala
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Christou
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Grigoris Chtistou
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
1
Zoran Cica
Trikala
(GRE-2)
1
Jonathan Collins
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Fivos Costis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Argyris Daliaris
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Stavros Daniel
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Vladimir Dasic
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
2
Dimitris Delichristos
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Demertzis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Marko Derasimovic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(S-M1)
1
Dimitris Despos
Ment
(GRE-2)
2
Marko Dimitrijevic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Dalibor Djapa
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
1
Andreja Djokic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(S-M1)
1
Dejan Djokic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Sasa Djordjevic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Tyson Dorsey
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Nikola Dragovic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Danilo Draskovic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Marko Durkovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Uros Duvnjak
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Boris Dzidic
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Falekas
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
2
Davor Femic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Charis Foros
Trikala
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Fountas
Trikala
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Foutsitzis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Nate Fox
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Bobbie Frederiks
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Dimitris Georgaros
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Georgiou
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Georgitsis
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
2
Mihalis Giannakidis
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Giannouzakos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Sokrates Gizogiannis
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Gogidis
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
1
Vojislav Gojnic
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
1
Nemanja Gordic
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
1
Giorgos Gotzogiannis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Ivica Grgurovic
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Roman Gumenyuk
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Manos Halkiadakis
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
2
Quentin Hall
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Reinar Hallik
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Greg Harris
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Jarrett Hart
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Houliaras
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Nikola Ilic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
1
Giannis Iliopoulos
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Maurice Ingram
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Aleksa Ivanovic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Chris Jackson
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Marius Janisius
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
David Rogier Jansen
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Ivan Jelenic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Milan Jeremic Sagias
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
1
Jesper Jobse
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Vladica Jovanovic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(S-M1)
1
Nikola Jovanovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Savvas Kaberidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Abdurahman Kahrimanovic
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Kakaroudis
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Kakiouzis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Kaklamanos
Trikala
(GRE-2)
2
Bjorn Kamphuis
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Tasos Kantartzis
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Karababas
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Karampoulas
Ment
(GRE-2)
2
Athanassios Karydas
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Dusan Katnic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Nikos Katsares
Ment
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Kefalas
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Spyros Kekelis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Kerasovitis
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Marko Keselj
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Efthimios Kiritsis
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Kiritsis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Achilleas Klepkos
Ment
(GRE-2)
2
Rajko Kljajevic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Dusan Knezevic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Konstantin Kocergin
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Dimitrios Kompodietas
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Aristides Koronidis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Koukas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Koumoulos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Themistoklis Koupidis
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Kouris
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Kourtis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Koutkias
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Koutroulias
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Tolis apostolos Koutsogiannis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Koutsogiannis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
1
Mirko Kovac
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
1
Valmo Kriisa
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Michael Krikemans
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Giannis Kyriakopoulos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Dragan Labovic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
1
Damir Latovic
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
1
Dusan Lekovic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Giorgos Lepeniotis
Trikala
(GRE-2)
2
Darrell Lewis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Liakopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Orlando Lightfoot
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Giorgos Limniatis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
1
Bojan Ljubojevic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Slobodan Ljubotina
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Dimitris Loulopoulos
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Loupos
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Uros Lucic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Kendall Mack
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Kostas Mahairas
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Maistorovic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
1
Panagiotis Makridimas
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Makris
Ment
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Makris
Trikala
(GRE-2)
1
Ivan Maras
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
2
Milos Marjanovic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(S-M1)
1
Predrag Markovic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
1
Dragoslav Markovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Nenad Markovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Radomir Marojevic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Brad Martin
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Goran Martinic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Dimitr Maslarinos
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Predrag Materic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Giorgos Melas
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
2
Gatis Melderis
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Lazaros Melisaridis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
1
Thanasis Mentzos
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
1
Ivan Miceta
Zdravlje Leskovac
(S-M1)
1
Marc Michiels
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Djordje Micic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
1
Vladimir Micov
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
2
Sasa Mijajlovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Igor Mijajlovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Nenad Mijatovic
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
2
Nemanja Milasinovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Stevan Milosevic
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
1
Nenad Milosevic
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Uros Mirkovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Milos Mirkovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Slobodan Mitic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(S-M1)
1
Giannis Mitropoulos
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Marko Mitrovic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Aleksandar Mladenovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Milos Mladenovic
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Filippos Moschovitis
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Moulakis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Mouzakitis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Elias Mutran
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Neophytou
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Savvas Nikitakis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Marko Nikolic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Stefan Nikolic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Aristot Nikoloudis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Stratos Nisiotis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Daniel Novak
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Nikola Novakovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Zoran Osmokrovic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
1
Nikola Otasevic
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
1
Sakis Panagakis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Panagiotarakos
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Panagiotopoulos
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Panaras
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Vladimir Panic
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Papadakis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Papadatos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Kyriakis Papadopoulos
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Nicos Papakonstantinou
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Theofanis Papakostas
Trikala
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Papanikolaou
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Paragios
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Ivan Paunic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Miljan Pavkovic
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
2
Marko Pekovic
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
2
Miladin Pekovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Michalis Perakis
Trikala
(GRE-2)
1
Radovan Pesic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Christos Petrodimopoulos
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Marko Popovic
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
2
Milovan Popovic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Marko Popovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Jouke Pots
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Vangelis Prineas
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Prodromou
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Psathas
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Gorjan Radonjic
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
1
Marko Rakocevic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Zarko Rakocevic
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
1
Nikola Razic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Travis Reed
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Camille Richardson
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Yiannis Rodostoglou
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Rozolis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandrede Sa
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Giorgos Samourelis
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Sdrakas
Trikala
(GRE-2)
1
Thrasivoulos Sfeikos
Ment
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Siamandouras
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Sidiropoulos
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Jason Siemon
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Marko Simonovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Vassilis Simtsak
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Sioutis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Thodoris Sioutis
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Sizopoulos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Luka Sjekloca
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Ivan Skara
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Skarlatos
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Skordalis
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Yannis Sofogiannis
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
1
Manthos Sofogiannis
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
1
Thanassis Souflias
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Spanos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Spanoulis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Stefanidis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Greg Stevenson
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Ranko Stevovic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Sladjan Stojkovic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Milos Teodosic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
1
Gary Terclavers
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Leonidas Thalassinos
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Tolias
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Elias Tomaras
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
2
Dejan Tomasevic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Veljko Tomovic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Konstantinos Totsios
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Milos Trailovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Mitar Trivunovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Alexis Tsamatos
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Tsarouchas
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Tselios
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Tsiakas
Trikala
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsirigotakis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Tsolatos
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
1
Elias Tsopis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Tsotsos
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Tsoutsos
Trikala
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Tzialas
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Scott Ungerer
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Thomas Van De Vondel
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Rein Van Der Kamp
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Wim Van Der Kamp
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Kenneth Van Kempen
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Richard Van Poelgeest
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Bas Van Willigen
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Wim Vanhaele
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Costas Vardavas
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Thodoris Vardianos
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Uros Velickovic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(S-M1)
1
Dionisis Sakis Veskoukis
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Davor Vidacak
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Vidalis
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Vlachopoulos
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Vladimir Vlaskovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Theologos Vlavianos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Charalambos Voivatopoulos
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Slavko Vranes
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
2
Darko Vujacic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Doug Wrenn
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Theodoros Zaras
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Goran Zaric
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
1
Ivan Zigeranovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Nenad Zivcevic
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
1
Kirsten Zoellner
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2