All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B South
Teams
Hanau
Jonas Stenger
Jonas
Stenger
Opponents
Jul 6, 2003 (20 years old)
German
1m91 / 6-3
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="193235" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jonas Stenger has faced 95 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
David Aichele
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Edin Alispahic
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Elijah Allen
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Jesse Ani
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Jonathan Arnold
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Rijad Avdic
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Elias Baggette
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Helge Baues
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Marius Behr
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Shkelzen Bekteshi
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Bernhard Benke
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
2
Niklas Bilski
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Tobias Bode
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
2
Philipp Bode
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
2
Leon Bulic
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Marco Buljevic
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Brian Butler
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Darian Cardenas
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Marck Coffin
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Eric Curth
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Malcolm Delpeche
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Noah Dickerson
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Kilian Dietz
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Timo Dippold
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Lukas Dollinger
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Maxwell Dongmo Temoka
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Constantin Ebert
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Lauris Eklou
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Jonas Enders
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Erol Ersek
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Nikola Filic
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Fynn Fischer
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Geske
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Rowell Graham
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Cosmo Gruhn
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Jasper Gunther
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Kai Hanig
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Morris Hintz
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Jan Holleman
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Leon Hoppe
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Marley Jean-Louis
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Johannes Joos
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Gabriel Jung
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Lars Kamp
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Omari Knox
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Jan Koenig
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Janosch Kogler
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
2
Simun Kovac
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Fiedlius Kraus
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
2
Bent Leuchten
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Marc Liyanage
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Sven Lorber
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Jacob Mampuya
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Johannes Mavridis
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Lucas Mayer
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Matthias Meier
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Robert Merz
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
2
Moritz Noeres
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
2
C.J. Oldham
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Andrew Onwuegbuzie
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Miles Osei
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
2
Oliver Pahnke
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Thomas Pethran
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Plescher
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Dominykas Pleta
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Ricky Price
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Valentin Rappold
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Michael Rataj
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Rauch
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Thomas Reuter
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Ryan Timothy Richmond
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Kamillo Rosenthal
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Matej Rudan
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Leo Vincent Saffer
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
2
Jonas Sauer
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Henning Schaake
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Lorenz Schiller
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Schroeder
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Tim Schwartz
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Mateo Seric
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Miquel Servera Rodriguez
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Mohamed Sillah
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Christian Skladanowski
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Jannis Sonnefeld
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Zaire Thompson
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Adam Touray
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Urbano
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Torsten Walter
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Stefan Wess
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Noah Westerhaus
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Helge Wezorke
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Daryl Woodmore
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Luis Wulff
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Peter Zeis
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
2
Lukas Zerner
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1