All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adidas Next Generation Tournament
Teams
U18 Gran Canaria
Paulo Rodriguez
Paulo
Rodriguez
Opponents
Feb 13, 2000 (24 years old)
Spanish
2m01 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183962" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Paulo Rodriguez has faced 76 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Gorka Balastegui
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Pedro Barros
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Felix Bastien
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Jacopo Bertuzzi
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Lorenzo Bianchini
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Oliver Bieshaar
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Jan Blatnik
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Lorenz Brenneke
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Cyrille Bruneau
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Flavien Buanga
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Badu Buck
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Josep Busquets
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Gora Camara
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Malcolm Cazalon
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Daniil Cherneha
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Roberto Chessari
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Oriol Cuadrado
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Didac Cuevas
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
2
Vinicius Da Silva
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Jure Daneu
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Lorenzo Deri
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Nik Dragan
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Fin Lucu Drazovic
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Hendrik Drescher
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Mike Anthony Duarte
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Gerard Enfedaque
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Christopher Feeney
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Pierre Florian
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Alejandro Galan
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Guglielmo Giuliani
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Yann Goetgheluck
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Eric Gonzalez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Maksim Gorbachov
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Aleix Haro
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Philipp Herkenhoff
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Elijah Hoard
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Arnau Jaime
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
2
Blaz Janezic
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Jonas Jansen-Winkeln
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Mikk Jurkatamm
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Karl-Kristjan Karpin
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Maks Klanjscek
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
David Kralj
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Joshua Luebken
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Theo Maledon
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Zsombor Maronka
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Modestas Marscionka
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Jonas Mattisseck
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
David Mejia
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Yassine Mhoumadi
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Matevz Mlakar
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Pol Molins
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Riccardo Nanni
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Alex Navas
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Elwin Ndjock
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Matteo Nicoli
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Dan Osrecki
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Edward Oyeh
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Joel Parra
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
2
Arnau Parrado
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
2
Marc Perez
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Arne Pester
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Adrian Rodriguez
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Alagie Sahid
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Gabriel Salijevic
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Federico Salsini
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Cedrick Sam Mbaka
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Nemanja Scekic
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Manel Signes
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Gerard Sola
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Max Stoelzel
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Matthew Strazel
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Guillem Tallada
U18 Torrons Vicens L'Hospitalet
(ANGT)
1
Niccolo Venturoli
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Franz Wagner
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Arturs Zagars
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1