All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Teams
Bernareggio
Luca Trassini
Luca
Trassini
Opponents
Jan 1, 2001 (23 years old)
Italian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="181733" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Luca Trassini has faced 73 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Simon Anumba
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3)
1
Riccardo Ballabio
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3)
1
Giuseppe Basile
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Belloni
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Igor Biordi
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Dario Boccasavia
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessio Bolis
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Bonci
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Bonetta
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Fabio Bugatti
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Butta
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giulio Candotto
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giulio Casagrande
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Chiappa
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Chinellato
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Colli
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Corno
Corona Platina Piadena
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Cossaro
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Fabio Dal Maso
Corona Platina Piadena
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessio Donadoni
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giordano Durante
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Esposito
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Filippini
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3)
1
Matteo Gatti
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso Gatto
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Edoardo Giovara
Corona Platina Piadena
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mirko Gloria
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gianmarco Gobbato
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Gorreri
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Djordje Grgurovic
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Filippo Guerra
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Iattoni
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3)
1
Niccolo Lazzeri
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Leone
Corona Platina Piadena
(ITA-3 B)
1
Antonio Lorenzetti
Corona Platina Piadena
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Lottici
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Keller Cedric Ly-Lee
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3)
1
Daniele Manini
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Devil Medizza
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marko Milovanovikj
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Arnold Mitt
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ababacar Sadik Ndiaye
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Olivieri
Corona Platina Piadena
(ITA-3 B)
1
Filippo Orlandelli
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Pala
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Petrosino
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Petrucci
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3)
1
Giorgio Piazza
Corona Platina Piadena
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Pierich
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3)
1
Gianluigi Prestini
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jacopo Preti
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Rattalino
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Antonello Ricci
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Edoardo Rossetto
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Michele Rubbini
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3)
1
Andrea Schina
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Schina
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Scutiero
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Sereni
Corona Platina Piadena
(ITA-3 B)
1
Manuele Solaroli
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Tagliabue
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Tassinari
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Filippo Testa
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3)
1
Thomas Tinsley
Corona Platina Piadena
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Toffali
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Federico Tognacci
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Toniato
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessio Tugnoli
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Elvis Vacchelli
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Rodolfo JR Valenti
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jacopo Vedovato
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giovanni Veronesi
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Vignali
Corona Platina Piadena
(ITA-3 B)
1