All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belgium
BNXT League
Teams
B.A. Limburg
Odin Verhoeven
Odin
Verhoeven
Opponents
May 14, 2003 (21 years old)
Dutch
2m06 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="180140" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Odin Verhoeven has faced 293 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jerom Aarninkhof
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
2
Tom Ackermans
The Hague Royals
(BNXT)
2
Marquis Addison
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Olesheyi Adetunji
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Andre Afonso
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Nesta Agasi
Yoast United
(BNXT)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Hugo Alarcon
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Julius Andersen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Andre
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Solonas Angeli
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Avaliani
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Pape Badji
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Miguel Baker
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Alhassan Barrie
The Hague Royals
(NL-1)
2
Casey Benson
Limburg United
(BNXT)
1
Bob Berghuis
Yoast United
(BNXT)
3
Jacopo Bertotti
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
2
Bart Bijnsdorp
The Hague Royals
(NL-1)
3
Gabriel Bilos
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Pascal Birdja
The Hague Royals
(NL-1)
2
Kevin Bleeker
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Bram Bogaerts
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Ivan Borissov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Nugzar Botchorishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Keyshawn Bottelier
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Noe Botuli
Spirou Basket
(BNXT)
1
Maarten Bouwknecht
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
2
Reinder Brandsma
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Willem Brandwijk
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
2
Nate Britt
Yoast United
(BNXT)
3
Philip Brock
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Mack Bruining
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Marvin Brumfield
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Yarick Brussen
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Romain Bruwier
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Pieter Buijs
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
1
Bram Callebaut
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Arben Camaj
The Hague Royals
(BNXT)
2
Michael Carlson
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Henry Caruso
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
2
Anthony Chada
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Lukas Charvat
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Thomas Chitadze
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Shavon Coleman
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Anthony Collins
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Quin Cooper
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Tiago Da Rocha Almeida
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Noah Dahlman
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
2
Yannick Dammen
Limburg United
(BNXT)
1
Matej Dana
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Ar'mond Davis
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
1
Cedric De Decker
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Wout De Paepe
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Ralf De Pagter
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
2
Sergio De Randamie
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Jamayro De Windt
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
2
Leander Dedroog
Limburg United
(BNXT)
1
Jonas Delalieux
Limburg United
(BNXT)
1
Maxime Depuydt
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Terry Deroover
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Yannick Desiron
Limburg United
(BNXT)
1
Rolandi Devidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Dragos Diculescu
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Ioannis Dimakopoulos
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Ryan Djoussa
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Pavel Dohnal
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Shaquille Doorson
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Jurrian Douwes
Yoast United
(BNXT)
1
Jhonathan Dunn
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
3
Naba Echols
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Clinton Efinda
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Amanze Egekeze
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Joel Ekamba-Ey'oombe
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Wede Esajobor
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Dimitar Evgeniev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Stavros Evmolpidis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Lucas Faijdherbe
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Darragh Ferguson
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Josh Ferguson
Yoast United
(BNXT)
3
Michael Finke
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1 PO)
1
Niels Foerts
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Noah Fogang Tchendjou
Spirou Basket
(BNXT)
1
Nelson Fotso
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Chad Frazier
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
James Gavin
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Georgi Gerganov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Senne Geukens
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Nino Gorissen
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Afonso Guedes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Laurits Halstad
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Shane Hammink
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Cliff Hammonds
Limburg United
(BNXT)
1
Noam Hasson
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Louis Hazard
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Keime Helfrich
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Milo Herbst
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Papito Hersisia
Almere Sailors
(NL-1)
2
Tim Hoeve
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Yoeri Hoexum
Almere Sailors
(NL-1)
2
Jonathan Holton
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Dexter Hope
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Ondrej Hustak
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Hustak
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Sam Huurman
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Ioannis Iarochevitch
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
David Idada
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Mobi Ikegwuruka
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Donte Ingram
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Juwann James
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Aleksy Janiec
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Kevin Jonathan
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
2
C.J. Jones
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Yasiin Joseph
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Eamonn Joyce
Almere Sailors
(NL-1)
1
Wiktor Kania
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Karacic
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Sandro Kasaburi
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Job Kayhan
Almere Sailors
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
3
Lyubomir Keremdchiev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Vincent Kesteloot
Spirou Basket
(BNXT)
1
Hicham Kherrazi
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Mohammed Kherrazi
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Luka Khutsishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Eric Kibi
The Hague Royals
(NL-1)
2
Nick King
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1 PO)
1
Marc Knepa
Almere Sailors
(NL-1)
The Hague Royals
(BNXT)
4
Gustav Knudsen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Troy Koehler
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1 PO)
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Justin Kohajda
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Jito Kok
Spirou Basket
(BNXT)
1
Mickey Kolhorn
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Mihail Kombakov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Marios Konstantinou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Sjoerd Koopmans
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Konstantin Kostadinov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Max Kouguere
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Ben Kovac
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Petr Krivanek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Deividas Kumelis
The Hague Royals
(NL-1)
4
Nathan Kuta
Spirou Basket
(BNXT)
1
Luka Kutchukhidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Riley Lachance
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1 PO)
1
DaVonte Lacy
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Hubert Lalak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Ludovic Lambermont
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Anthony Lambot
Limburg United
(BNXT)
1
Tim Lambrecht
Spirou Basket
(BNXT)
1
Magnus Langager Larsen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Siebe Ledegen
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Brieuc Lemaire
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Sven Lemke
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Benicio Leons
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
2
Jarne Lesuisse
Limburg United
(BNXT)
1
Igor Lewandowski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Francois Lhoest
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Elias Liassides
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Alexandre Libert
Spirou Basket
(BNXT)
1
Joey Liem
Almere Sailors
(NL-1)
2
Luka Liklikadze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Rafael Lisboa
Spirou Basket
(BNXT)
1
Spencer Littleson
Limburg United
(BNXT)
1
Sergio Llorente
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Kayel Locke
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Ryan Logan
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Dante Lombardi
Almere Sailors
(NL-1)
2
Casey Lopes
The Hague Royals
(NL-1)
4
Nikolas Louca
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Iwo Mackowiak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Dimitri Maconda
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Magnus Madsen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Rikkert Maertelaere
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Ivan Maras
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Dorian Marchant
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Dikymbe Martin
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
1
Edon Maxhuni
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Lasha Meskhi
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Meskhi
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Philip Metz
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Asbjorn Midtgaard
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Arunas Mikalauskas
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
2
Justin Mitchell
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
1
Elias Mollbach
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Antonio Monteiro
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Will Moreton
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Clay Mounce
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Jean-Victor Mukama
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Zayd Muosa
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Marinus N'guessan
Yoast United
(BNXT)
1
Denzel Ndongosi
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
1
Jakub Necas
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Matija Nedovic
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Tyrell Nelson
Limburg United
(BNXT)
1
Goncalo Neves Morais
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolay Ninov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Ayoub Nouhi
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Francisco Nunes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Lotanna Nwogbo
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Emmanuel Nzekwesi
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1 PO)
1
Micheal O'mahony
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Roneil Oguekwe
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Nd Okafor
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Nino Okai
Yoast United
(BNXT)
1
Livadjo Olijfveld
Almere Sailors
(NL-1)
2
Mike Osepa
Almere Sailors
(NL-1)
2
Przemyslaw Paduch
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Topias Palmi
Limburg United
(BNXT)
1
Piotr Pandura
The Hague Royals
(NL-1)
4
Nicklas Pedersen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Max Pikaar
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1 PO)
1
Joost Poels
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
1
Tim Pollmann-Daamen
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Sean Pollmann-Daamen
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Popovic
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
James Potier
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Sean Pouedet
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Austin Price
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1
Jozo Rados
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Jarrid Rhodes
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Edwin Richmond
Almere Sailors
(NL-1)
2
Florian-Marin Rijkers
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1
William Robeyns
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Mark Roorda
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Konrad Rosinski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Damjan Rudez
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Matthias Runs
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
2
Jakub Rytir
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Matej Safarik
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Milan Samardzic
Spirou Basket
(BNXT)
1
Luca Sampson
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Skip Samson
The Hague Royals
(BNXT)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Charalambos Savva
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Steff Schauvlieger
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Mike Schilder
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Yoeri Schoepen
Spirou Basket
(BNXT)
1
Diogo Seixas
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Romano Sibilo
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1 PO)
1
Wojciech Siembiga
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Bryce Smith
The Hague Royals
(BNXT)
1
Jeremy Sochan
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Stelios Sofokleous
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Noah Churchill Sorensen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Isai Sow
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Mario Spaleta
Liege Basket
(BNXT)
1
Jett Speelman
Yoast United
(BNXT)
3
Ivan Spirov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Morgan Stilma
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Coen Stolk
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Esebio Strijdhaftig
Almere Sailors
(NL-1)
1
Giorgi Sulaberidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Ondrej Svec
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Tibor Taras
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
2
Jens Te Velde
The Hague Royals
(NL-1)
3
Glenn Temmerman
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Donte Thomas
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Nick Thran
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Quincy Tjon Affo
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
2
Torben Tonjann
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Tim Troussel
The Hague Royals
(NL-1)
2
Alexandros Tsielepas
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Einaras Tubutis
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
2
Mees Van 'T Hoff
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1 PO)
1
Brian Van De Weijenberg
Almere Sailors
(NL-1)
2
Bor Van Den Bosch
Yoast United
(BNXT)
1
Stan Van Den Elzen
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Jeroen Van Der List
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Niek Van Der Plas
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Rick Van Der Salm
The Hague Royals
(NL-1)
3
Thomas Van Dijk
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Nigel Van Oostrum
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
2
Sam Van Oostrum
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Bart Van Schaik
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
2
Boy Van Vliet
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Floris Versteeg
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Marijn Ververs
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1 PO)
3
Sam Vianen
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1
Snorri Vignisson
The Hague Royals
(BNXT)
1
Matyas Vrabel
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Lukasz Walkowiak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Kaleb Warner
Yoast United
(BNXT)
3
Justin Watts
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Jermaine Webb
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Berend Weijs
Apollo Amsterdam
(BNXT)
2
Maksymilian Wilczek
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Leon Williams
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
2
Duane Wilson
Yoast United
(BNXT)
3
Aleksander Wisniewski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Laurens Yperlaan
The Hague Royals
(NL-1)
1
Matej Zejdl
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Kjeld Zuidema
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Worthy de Jong
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1 PO)
3
Luuk van Bree
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1 PO)
3
Thomas van der Mars
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1