All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - 1st Division (B)
Teams
Karkkila
Otto Lecklin
Otto
Lecklin
Opponents
May 21, 1999 (25 years old)
Finnish
1m92 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="177820" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Otto Lecklin has faced 117 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Aatu Aalio
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomo Aalto
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Samatar Abokar
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Niki Ahola
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Antti Ahonen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Saku Ahonen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Veeti Amegbedzi
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomo Antikainen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Joel Anttinen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Riku Autio
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Veeti Auvinen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Robin Avist
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Remond Brown
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Armin Cane
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Hussain Dassouki
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Juan Davis
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Reggie Dillard
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomas Ebeling
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Federiko Federiko
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Eelis Flyktman
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Joona Forsstrom
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Justice Graham
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Edvard Gullichsen
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Mohomed Ali Haji
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Kasperi Hakkinen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Roni Halikko
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Topi Halme
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Lauri Hanninen
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Hartikainen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Teemu Hartikainen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Antti Heiskanen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Derylton Hill
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Sami Himberg
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Toni Honka
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Niko Huoponen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Jordan Jacks
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Veeti Jamsen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Otto Jamsen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Mikko Jantunen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Jouko Jarvinen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Niki Juntunen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Benjamin Kahkonen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Enzo Kaminen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Eino Kandelin
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Mete Kaya
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Ilkka Keski-Saari
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Kinnunen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Eemil Kivi
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Koivisto
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Joona Koskela
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Arttu Kukkonen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Alen Kuran
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Roope Kyyhkynen
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Eetu Lahdetniemi
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Niilo Laine
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Reko Laine
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Heikki Lamberg
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Johannes Lasaroff
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Jami Lehti
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Jarno Lehto
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Leino
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Sebastian Lindberg
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Taneli Lindstrom
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Jonatan Lygdman
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Joonas Makkonen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Santeri Makkonen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Sami Marouf
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Juhana Melkkila
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Tim Moberg
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Mahmoud Mohamed
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Edgard Mombilo
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Miio Mustonen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Eero Myllymaki
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Anssi Niemi
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Timo Niitynpera
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Tommi Nurmi
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Jukka Ohtonen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomas Oksa
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Parpala
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Julius Pehkonen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Alvar Peltoniemi
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Riku Pollanen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Karo Puittinen
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Pekka Puustinen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Eemil Rantala
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Oliver Rasanen
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Markus Rautasalo
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Eric Richardson
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Ritanotko
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Rasmus Roslund
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Semi Saari
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Saari
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Sami Salmenkivi
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Max Salonen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Markus Santa
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Janne Sarja
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Elmeri Saurus
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Jussi Savolainen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Tatu Savonvirta
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Artem Shchepkin
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Ilkka Sirola
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Lasse Soljama
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Orlando Taylor
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Tiainen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Joonas Timonen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Klaus Troberg
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Eepi Tuononen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Emil Uotila
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Arttu Vaatanen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Iisak Vataja
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomas Viertola
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Virtaharju
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Mikko Visakko
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Roni Vuori
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Wuorenjuuri
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Abdimaalik Yusuf
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Ali Zein
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1