All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
RCOP
Maksim Simiryazhko
Maksim
Simiryazhko
Opponents
Sep 7, 2000 (23 years old)
Belorussian
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="174763" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Maksim Simiryazhko has faced 64 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Dzmitry Barysionak
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Bliznets
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Uladzislau Blizniuk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Chumakov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Justin Coleman
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Derjavcev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Fedorchuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Gil
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Harkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Horuzhy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeni Ivanov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Pavyel Kadol
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Kalugin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Timofey Karpuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Kavaleuski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Anatoliy Konev
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Koratcov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Kranin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Fedor Kryukov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Ruslan Kutskevich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Lagodich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Lavrinenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Vitaly Lebedev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Maxim Legchilin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Malkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Ruslan Matusevich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Navoichyk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Illia Palanevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Bendzhamin Pavel Dudu
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Ruslan Pischeyko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artur Pischulenok
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Pogrebickiy
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Ilija Popkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Potupchik
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Rahozenka
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Roslikov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Roman Rubinshteyn
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Siarhei Sapegin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Sazonov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Sekushenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Shchurko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Shustau
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Shvakel
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Denis Sivatskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Solgan
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Konstantin Solyshko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Solyshko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Stabrouski
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Strauther-Griggsby
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Sergey Tatur
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Michail Tolkachev
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Alexander Toru
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Vadzim Tratsiak
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Stainslau Ulyanka
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Alyeksyey Vaseelyenko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Vashkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Vodeyko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksey Yanchuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimafei Yeusiyevich
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Zaretski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1