All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Hungary
Hungary - A League
Teams
DEAC
Marton Kozak
Marton
Kozak
Opponents
Jan 13, 1998 (26 years old)
Hungarian
1m89 / 6-2
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="174205" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Marton Kozak has faced 146 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andriy Agafonov
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Nemanja Aleksandrov
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Seth Allen
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Csanad Antoni
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Martin Bago
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Stefan Balmazovic
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Troy Barnies
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Gabor Beak
TF Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Tyrell Bellot-Green
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Jonas Bergstedt
TF Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Oliver Biro
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Marko Boltic
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
2
Bendeguz Bonifert
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
2
Gabor Bordacs
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Aleksa Brbaklic
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Evan Bruinsma
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Veljko Budimir
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Bence Buzas
TF Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Carlos Cabezas
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Donte Clark
TF Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Orlando Coleman
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Georgy Cseh
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Ron Curry
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Dusan Cvetkovic
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Jozsef Czirbus
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Andras Dancsecs
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Attila Demeter
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Marko Derasimovic
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Milos Dimic
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Laszlo Doktor
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Rastko Dramicanin
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Nebojsa Dukic
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
2
Krisztofer Durazi
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
3
Jabril Durham
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Uros Duvnjak
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Janos Eilingsfeld
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
3
Muhammad El Amin
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Attila Farkas
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Nick Faust
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
D.J. Fenner
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Stefan Filipovic
TF Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Marko Filipovity
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
3
Marton Fodor
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Quincy Ford
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Josh Fortune
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Allerik Freeman
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Marcell Frikker
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Akos Garamvolgyi
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Dmytro Gliebov
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Jozsef Goldring
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Darrin Govens
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Juan'ya Green
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
R.T. Guinn
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Milan Gulyas
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
4
Tamas Harazin
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Alandise Harris
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
2
Jordan Heath
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Esian Henderson
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Kasey Hill
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
2
Jabarie Hinds
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Chris Horton
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Amin Hott
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Nikola Jevtovic
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Viktor Kalmar
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Kemal Karahodzic
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Bence Katona
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Akos Keller
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
2
Ivan Keller
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
3
Balazs Kerpel-Fronius
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Gaspar Kerpel-Fronius
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Raul Kis
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Akos Kovacs
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
3
Bence Kovacs
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Kovacs
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Adam Kovacs
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Boris Krnjajski
TF Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Daniel Kucsera
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Csaba Kucsora
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Andras Lakits
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Zsolt Lakosa
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Lorant
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
2
Dome Lukacs
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Elijah Macon
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Luka Markovic
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Logan McLane
TF Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Mate Medve
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
3
Mate Meszaros
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
2
Janos Mike
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Strahinja Milosevic
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Levente Misek
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Alhaji Mohammed
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Marton Molnar
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Daniel Molnar
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Julian Norfleet
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Javion Ogunyemi
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
David Pajor
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
3
Djordje Pantelic
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Papp
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Adonte Parker
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Balazs Peringer
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
2
Zoltan Perl
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Kendrick Perry
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Brandon Peterson
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Tarik Phillip
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Damier Pitts
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Laszlo Polyak
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Aleksandar Ponjavic
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Aliaksandr Pustahvar
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Miljan Rakic
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Juvonte Reddic
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Adam Revesz
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Marko Rikalo
TF Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Gabor Rudner
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Andras Rujak
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
3
Marino Sarlija
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Oliver Siklos
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Kristof Simon
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Trevis Simpson
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Nenad Sulovic
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
2
Zoltan Supola
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Zsolt Szabo
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Milan Szalai
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Szabolcs Szatmari
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Daniel Szobi
TF Budapest
(HUN-1)
1
Samuel Taiwo
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Norbert Takacs
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Martin Takacs
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Milan Takacs
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Bernard Thompson
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Norbert Toth
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Adam Toth
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Zoltan Toth
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Gergely Toth
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Toth
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Akos Vagvolgyi
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
2
Benedek Varadi
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Mate Varga
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Akos Varga
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
David Vojvoda
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Dustin Ware
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Ryan Watkins
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Amir Williams
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Adam Wirth
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
2
Krisztian Wittmann
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Martin Zeno
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Ivan Zigeranovic
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1